AAA Car Care South Carolina Triathlon Series MALE AGE GROUPS - CURRENT SERIES SCORES

---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. NICK LINTNER Aiken SC 7704 7704
2. EVAN SHEALY Taylors SC 7695 7695
3. SAINT HADWIN Chapin SC 6804 6804
4. JACK LEAHY Daniel Island SC 6267 6267
5. SPENCER SHEALY JR Columbia SC 6220 6220
6. WILLIAM MASSEY Aiken SC 5099 5099
7. THOMAS SCARBORO Claxton GA 4963 4963
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. NOLAN KENDINGER North Augusta SC 7329 7329
2. GRADY COLLINS Anderson SC 7259 7259
3. SIMON BUCKNER Louisville KY 7188 7188
4. KYLE READY Aiken SC 5856 5856
5. JOSH BRYANT Clinton SC 5526 5526
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. RAYMOND SHEW Boone NC 8340 8340
2. MATTHEW JENSEN Columbia SC 8110 8110
3. NOAH CIGNARALE Greer SC 7696 7696
4. REID GILBERT Wilmington NC 7594 7594
5. MAX CIARLONE Columbia SC 7349 7349
6. BRADY RAFANAN Aiken SC 7342 7342
7. JONATHAN BLALOCK Spartanburg SC 7091 7091
8. ZAC MILLER Columbia SC 6913 6913
9. JACOB MEISTEN Greenville SC 6746 6746
10. LUKE EMERY Kingsport TN 6614 6614
11. DEREK FOX Mount Pleasant SC 6177 6177
12. IAN KIRVEN Durham NC 6070 6070
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. JASON MCCORMACK Charleston SC 8852 8852
2. TYLER VALLARIO Beaufort SC 7732 7732
3. JOHN BERNHART Columbia SC 7280 7280
4. ANDREW CORLEY Port Royal SC 7013 7013
5. DAANE BLOCKSMA Beaufort SC 6630 6630
6. DEVIN ROOT Port Royal SC 6487 6487
7. PATRICK MADDEN Charleston SC 6174 6174
8. JOSEPH INGVARDSEN Beaufort SC 6091 6091
9. MIGUEL FERRER Beaufort SC 5902 5902
10. THORNE HADWIN Chapin SC 5325 5325
11. DAVID BUNTING Parris Island NC 5214 5214
12. CHAD SIMMONS Columbia SC 4958 4958
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. JOSEPH ENGRAM Greenwood SC 8176 8176
2. WILLIAM WOOD Simpsonville SC 7962 7962
3. BRANDON LYKO Simpsonville SC 7707 7707
4. ALLEN RHODES Simpsonville SC 7353 7353
5. CHASE MCCABE Grovetown GA 7291 7291
6. TYLER SLOAN Greenville SC 6961 6961
7. JESSE BUNTIN Charleston SC 6918 6918
8. DENNIS DOWDY Beaufort SC 6886 6886
9. ALAN SHERMO Timmonsville SC 6698 6698
10. TAYLOR NILAN Charleston SC 6515 6515
11. MATT GURA Easley SC 5490 5490
12. BENJAMIN SCOGGIN Winston-Salem NC 5300 5300
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. JONATHAN PRICE Statesboro GA 8093 8093
2. RICH VIDINHA Beaufort SC 7709 7709
3. CHRISTOPHER MILLER Hanahan SC 7607 7607
4. CRAIG GILBERT Beaufort SC 7106 7106
5. CHRIS ZEIGLER Mt Pleasant SC 6696 6696
6. DUSTIN WILLIAMS Belmont NC 6682 6682
7. SHAUN BURDESS Omaha NE 6599 6599
8. ERIC KUKER Charleston SC 5828 5828
9. MICHAEL POMARICO JR Hardeeville SC 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. GARY FREAR Charleston SC 8157 8157
2. ROBIN ESTES Savannah GA 8057 8057
3. GRAHAM SOMERALL Beaufort SC 7936 7936
4. GARY COLLINS Anderson SC 7924 7924
5. HAWKEYE PARKER Greenville SC 7891 7891
6. CHARLIE BULLINGTON Hanahan SC 6917 6917
7. JASON JALA Charleston SC 6708 6708
8. LAWRENCE MCCALLUM Lugoff SC 6700 6700
9. BYRON DUREN Greer SC 6578 6578
10. RYAN GASPAR Charlotte NC 5644 5644
11. JOHN KNEBEL Mt Pleasant SC 0 0
12. ROBERT PORTER Beaufort SC 0 0
13. BRANDON MATTHEWS North Augusta SC 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. JOHN MASSEY III Aiken SC 8077 8077
2. KEVIN GREEN Beaufort SC 8057 8057
3. ALFRED OLIVETTI Hilton Head Island SC 7968 7968
4. TREY WHITLEY Greenville SC 7930 7930
5. RICHARD GILBERT Summerville SC 7738 7738
6. MARK HICKMAN Columbia SC 7702 7702
7. COREY SMITH Lexington NC 7667 7667
8. CHRIS DILLARD Greer SC 7657 7657
9. TODD WILLIAMS Stanley NC 7591 7591
10. LARRY SHIREY Lugoff SC 7551 7551
11. GEORGE SMITH Columbia SC 7545 7545
12. JEFF RULE Beaufort SC 7447 7447
13. BOB BROOKOVER Clemson SC 7387 7387
14. BEN MILSTEAD Anderson SC 7341 7341
15. CARLTON SINK Simpsonville SC 7333 7333
16. JEFF BECK Beaufort SC 7098 7098
17. STEVEN SCOLERI College Park GA 7011 7011
18. STEVE MARSH Charleston SC 7010 7010
19. ED DIXON Florence SC 6958 6958
20. CHET HOLLISTER Mount Pleasant SC 6757 6757
21. JEFF MCCASLIN Mount Pleasant SC 6610 6610
22. DAVID BRYANT Clinton SC 6420 6420
23. JIM POTTER Greenville SC 6340 6340
24. BRYAN BAUMGARDNER Clermont GA 6302 6302
25. SHILO GARNER Waxhaw NC 6020 6020
26. JOHN ABERCROMBIE Cumming GA 5983 5983
27. MARK FLEMING Huntersville NC 5847 5847
28. ROBERT ERHARDT Columbia SC 5629 5629
29. BRIAN ESPOSITO Hilton Head Island SC 5134 5134
30. KEVIN HILL Mount Pleasant SC 4430 4430
31. TY CAMPBELL Irmo SC 0 0
32. COLIN KEARNEY Indian Trail NC 0 0
33. JOHN HOITINK Rock Hill SC 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. JAMES ANDREWS Fort Mill SC 8765 8765
2. DONALD WHITE Apex NC 8478 8478
3. MIKE NININGER Lexington SC 8211 8211
4. BUBBA GILLIS Hilton Head Island SC 8181 8181
5. MARK WILKE Lexington SC 7912 7912
6. ERIC MITCHELL Greenville SC 7910 7910
7. TIM LINTNER Aiken SC 7869 7869
8. CHRISTOPHER BOND Greenville SC 7793 7793
9. WALTER CASTRO Greenville SC 7278 7278
10. DAMON GRIMES Auburn AL 7131 7131
11. DAVID WRIGHT York SC 7077 7077
12. RICK ESTEE Mt Pleasant SC 6958 6958
13. FRANKIE VALLE Hartsville SC 6948 6948
14. RANDY LITZENBERGER Clinton SC 6787 6787
15. TIM CARLSON Saint Simons Island GA 6682 6682
16. RANDY ALLEN Dawsonville GA 6529 6529
17. BRENT SUMMERFIELD Boiling Springs SC 6378 6378
18. JIM NEWELL Mount Pleasant SC 6342 6342
19. TODD SCHARTNER Richmond Hill GA 6039 6039
20. MIKE READY Graniteville SC 5869 5869
21. JEFF HADWIN Chapin SC 5800 5800
22. MARK MANOCHA Savannah GA 5569 5569
23. MARK HILLS Denver NC 5409 5409
24. SHAWN SHEALY Columbia SC 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. REX MORGAN Simpsonville SC 7849 7849
2. REID THOMAS Seneca SC 7512 7512
3. KENDALL SHOWS Summerville SC 7465 7465
4. MARK SCHWARZTRAUBER Mt Pleasant SC 7432 7432
5. MARTY REDDEN Waynesboro GA 7339 7339
6. ANTON MERTENS Atlanta GA 7210 7210
7. JEFF WALTHEW Lyman SC 7065 7065
8. ROBERT BOYLE Spartanburg SC 7028 7028
9. JEFF SMITH Chapin SC 6997 6997
10. KEVIN HALL Chapin SC 6767 6767
11. EDWIN BARTHOLD Goose Creek SC 6728 6728
12. MICHAEL AKULIN Norfolk VA 6675 6675
13. PHILIP ZITELLO Hilton Head Island SC 6602 6602
14. MARK NEWELL Charlotte NC 6483 6483
15. KEN FARR Hilton Head SC 6048 6048
16. THOMAS SNELL Hollywood SC 4864 4864
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. LORAND BATTEN Lugoff SC 7950 7950
2. ALAN REECE Hilton Head Island SC 7587 7587
3. DENNY SMITHSON Hilton Head Island SC 7269 7269
4. BOB DIBELLA Salem SC 7221 7221
5. BILL CARRY Spartanburg SC 6305 6305
6. FRED KUHN Beaufort SC 5981 5981
7. STEVE BELL Fort Mill SC 5794 5794
8. CHIP SEIGNIOUS Mt. Pleasant SC 5525 5525
9. NICK FOSTER West Columbia SC 4834 4834
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. PETE KAVANAUGH Elma NY 6927 6927
2. LEON ARTHUR Mount Olive NC 6591 6591
3. GAYLON SCOATES Lexington SC 5601 5601
4. STEVE JOHNSON Goose Creek SC 4878 4878
5. WILLIAM MASTRIANI Bluffton SC 4436 4436
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
1. CHET RICHARDS Bluffton SC 6308 6308
2. DANIEL AHERN Beaufort SC 5474 5474
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI TOTAL