AAA Car Care South Carolina Triathlon Series MALE AGE GROUPS - CURRENT SERIES SCORES

---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. NICK LINTNER Aiken SC 8 7704 8050 8424 7893 7791 8096 7482 7692 40254
2. EVAN SHEALY Taylors SC 5 7695 8591 7693 7299 7319 38597
3. SAINT HADWIN Chapin SC 6 6804 6044 6511 6832 6863 6452 33462
4. SPENCER SHEALY JR Columbia SC 6 6220 6895 6432 6481 5965 6339 32367
5. TYLER GOLBUS Irmo SC 3 5879 6711 0 12590
6. MAC HOWIE Dunwoody GA 1 9835 9835
7. ETHAN NORDMAN Hoschton GA 1 9660 9660
8. BRYSON GATES Canton GA 2 9196 0 9196
9. TYLER PRUETT Peachtree City GA 1 8762 8762
10. DEVIN COUNCIL Greer SC 1 7068 7068
11. JACK LEAHY Daniel Island SC 1 6267 6267
12. BENNETT LAMB Greenville SC 1 6187 6187
13. FINN WAIGAND Greer SC 1 5831 5831
14. ELIJAH KOVAC Myrtle Beach SC 2 5830 0 5830
15. LINCOLN COUNCIL Greer SC 1 5814 5814
16. BRODY OBRIEN Spartanburg SC 1 5639 5639
17. WILLIAM MASSEY Aiken SC 1 5099 5099
18. THOMAS SCARBORO Claxton GA 1 4963 4963
19. JOE GUTHINGER Myrtle Beach SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. GRADY COLLINS Anderson SC 5 7259 6269 7447 7270 6415 34660
2. KYLE READY Aiken SC 2 5856 6330 12186
3. MATTHEW RIGSBY Brentwood TN 1 10149 10149
4. BENEDICT SCHNITZLER Heddesheim XX 1 9197 9197
5. DANIEL ESTEBAN Greenville SC 1 8044 8044
6. DEWIGHT WINCHESTER Bryson City NC 1 8029 8029
7. JAKE HIGGINS Kannapolis NC 1 7839 7839
8. COLLIN TAYLOR Simpsonville SC 1 7671 7671
9. NOLAN KENDINGER North Augusta SC 1 7329 7329
10. RJ JERINA Greenville SC 1 7192 7192
11. SIMON BUCKNER Louisville KY 1 7188 7188
12. SETH KURTZ Lexington SC 1 7134 7134
13. RICKY WOODRUFF Winter Park FL 1 7040 7040
14. CHARLES ZOBEL Charleston SC 1 6700 6700
15. ERDEN UCOK Simpsonville SC 1 6387 6387
16. WILL SANCHELLI Greenville SC 1 6023 6023
17. NOAH KIMBRELL Beaufort SC 1 5627 5627
18. JOSH BRYANT Clinton SC 1 5526 5526
19. ADAR HOROWITZ Alpharetta GA 1 0 0
20. MICHAEL WILSON Fayetteville NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. NOAH CIGNARALE Greer SC 2 7696 7654 15350
2. DEREK FOX Mount Pleasant SC 2 6177 6328 12505
3. BRENDAN CASH Greenville SC 2 5333 5138 10471
4. CALEB BAITY Huntersville NC 1 9184 9184
5. CLAYTON MARSHALL Alpharetta GA 1 8663 8663
6. RAYMOND SHEW Boone NC 1 8340 8340
7. ALEX GROSSMAN Greenville SC 2 8321 0 8321
8. MATTHEW JENSEN Columbia SC 1 8110 8110
9. REID GILBERT Wilmington NC 1 7594 7594
10. JOHN OWEN Lexington SC 1 7476 7476
11. DAVID KLUG Matthews NC 1 7363 7363
12. MAX CIARLONE Columbia SC 1 7349 7349
13. BRADY RAFANAN Aiken SC 1 7342 7342
14. ZACKERY EISERMAN Pinehurst NC 1 7312 7312
15. KEVIN BURDET Columbia SC 1 7162 7162
16. JACOB MARGUET Greenville IN 1 7100 7100
17. JONATHAN BLALOCK Spartanburg SC 1 7091 7091
18. JAY LIZANICH Greenville SC 1 6926 6926
19. ZAC MILLER Columbia SC 1 6913 6913
20. NICK LANGE Bay Shore NY 1 6876 6876
21. LUKE RENFROW Clemson SC 1 6810 6810
22. CARL STRICKLAND Greenville SC 1 6773 6773
23. MATTHEW STORIE Pendleton SC 1 6748 6748
24. JACOB MEISTEN Greenville SC 1 6746 6746
25. KEVIN CRUMLEY Travelers Rest SC 1 6659 6659
26. LUKE EMERY Kingsport TN 1 6614 6614
27. ZACHARY BALLARD Denver NC 1 6499 6499
28. KENDRICK HOLLAND Greenville SC 1 6410 6410
29. FORREST KIMBRELL Beaufort SC 1 6342 6342
30. DAVID COCHRANE Gaston SC 1 6174 6174
31. IAN KIRVEN Durham NC 1 6070 6070
32. CALEB MCQUAID Greenville SC 1 6011 6011
33. ADAM SCHNELL Aiken SC 1 5819 5819
34. ZAK KORNHAUSER Fort Mill SC 1 5780 5780
35. SAMUAL PATTO CORLEY Central SC 1 0 0
36. DANIEL SCHLEPPHORST Mauldin SC 1 0 0
37. JACK FAIRWEATHER Oxford XX 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. GREGORY PFISTER Greenville SC 6 9738 0 9099 9181 8847 8632 45497
2. BENJAMIN NICHOLAS Mauldin SC 6 7112 7782 7268 7053 7509 7188 36859
3. JASON MCCORMACK Charleston SC 4 8852 9353 9452 8095 35752
4. TREY BULLARD Greenville SC 5 8824 0 8133 7867 7676 32500
5. THORNE HADWIN Chapin SC 8 5325 5797 5408 5628 5067 5153 5262 5048 27420
6. THOMAS TURNBULL Woodruff SC 3 7507 7686 7568 22761
7. TIMOTHY GIBSON Lexington SC 3 7856 7095 7369 22320
8. ANDREW BAKER Greenville SC 3 9441 0 9618 19059
9. JAMES SIFFORD Greenville SC 2 9083 8208 17291
10. KEVIN JETT Columbia SC 2 8571 8661 17232
11. JIMMY BAGNOLA Simpsonville SC 3 8223 7550 0 15773
12. AUSTIN FOWLER Greenville SC 2 7876 7809 15685
13. EVAN BILES Greenville SC 2 7817 7295 15112
14. DAN COLASCIONE Columbia SC 2 7520 7405 14925
15. PETER SHVETZ Columbia SC 2 7284 6927 14211
16. DEVIN ROOT Port Royal SC 2 6487 7591 14078
17. JOHN MARK RENFROW Greenville SC 3 7078 0 6578 13656
18. TRAVIS BOYD Anderson SC 2 6014 6274 12288
19. YANNICK FISCHBACH Townville SC 2 8571 0 8571
20. GABE GRAMMER Columbia SC 1 7944 7944
21. JAMES SCOTT Miller Place NY 1 7831 7831
22. NATE BARCLAY Asheville NC 1 7826 7826
23. DYLAN RIDDLE Denver NC 1 7794 7794
24. ROBERT BIANCO Mount Pleasant SC 1 7787 7787
25. TYLER VALLARIO Beaufort SC 1 7732 7732
26. DAVID GARRIGAN Greer SC 1 7579 7579
27. CHRISTOPHER HAGGARD Columbia SC 1 7569 7569
28. SETH TEEGARDEN Stone Mountain GA 1 7561 7561
29. JOHN BERNHART Columbia SC 1 7280 7280
30. MATTHEW ANDERSON Greer SC 2 7181 0 7181
31. NELSON CARRERO Columbia SC 1 7119 7119
32. TYLER PARENT Belmont NC 1 7029 7029
33. ANDREW CORLEY Port Royal SC 1 7013 7013
34. DAVID BEAN Taylors SC 1 7003 7003
35. HUNTER WYER Lexington SC 1 6967 6967
36. ANTHONY ROWLAND Greenville SC 1 6902 6902
37. DREW WOTEN Durham NC 2 6811 0 6811
38. MATTHEW NIX Marietta SC 1 6774 6774
39. THOMAS WALSH Columbia SC 1 6736 6736
40. DAANE BLOCKSMA Beaufort SC 1 6630 6630
41. JONATHAN COCHRANE Greenville SC 1 6459 6459
42. TY WIMMER Mount Pleasant SC 1 6256 6256
43. STEPHEN SKOLNIK Greenville SC 1 6200 6200
44. BRANDON MOSS Greer SC 1 6186 6186
45. PATRICK MADDEN Charleston SC 1 6174 6174
46. TAYLOR NICOLETTE Mount Pleasant SC 1 6093 6093
47. JOSEPH INGVARDSEN Beaufort SC 1 6091 6091
48. JOSH TEW Greenville SC 1 5907 5907
49. MIGUEL FERRER Beaufort SC 1 5902 5902
50. KIRTON NEIPP Columbia SC 1 5806 5806
51. THOMAS MCAFEE Greenville SC 1 5711 5711
52. PATRICK WALLACH Greer SC 1 5434 5434
53. DAVID BUNTING Parris Island NC 1 5214 5214
54. CHAD SIMMONS Columbia SC 1 4958 4958
55. CARL CORLEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
56. PHILLIP LEONARD Greenville SC 1 0 0
57. ANDREW TIERNEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
58. PRESTON PARRISH Fayetteville GA 1 0 0
59. SAM RECINOS Mount Pleasant SC 1 0 0
60. PETER CONSTANTIAN Durham NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. BRANDON LYKO Simpsonville SC 5 7707 7724 7795 7760 7264 38250
2. JOSEPH ENGRAM Greenwood SC 5 8176 0 8413 8211 8043 32843
3. TYLER SLOAN Greenville SC 4 6961 7359 7627 6840 28787
4. BRYAN DELANEY Greenville SC 3 6612 6855 6328 19795
5. BRIAN LUPO Raleigh NC 2 7909 7173 15082
6. JESSE BUNTIN Charleston SC 2 6918 5928 12846
7. STEVEN OLEJNIK Boiling Springs SC 2 6396 6317 12713
8. RICKY BURGAN Anderson SC 2 6176 6145 12321
9. BEN MOBLEY Abbeville SC 2 5993 5784 11777
10. MATT GURA Easley SC 2 5490 4884 10374
11. MATTHEW SCHAEFER Duluth GA 1 9072 9072
12. MARK CHANDLER Orlando FL 1 8890 8890
13. PHIL GREGORY Greenville SC 1 8813 8813
14. ROBERT HEUSGEN Greer SC 2 8656 0 8656
15. DANIEL MATZ Greer SC 2 0 8533 8533
16. COLE ANDREW Columbia SC 1 8432 8432
17. JARED DRAPER Taylors SC 1 8233 8233
18. MATT DAVIS Charlotte NC 1 8104 8104
19. RAMON BARRIOS Bluffton SC 1 8044 8044
20. WILLIAM WOOD Simpsonville SC 2 7962 0 7962
21. MIKE PENNINGTON Greenville SC 2 7957 0 7957
22. MICHAEL SAPIENZA Sabillasville MD 1 7940 7940
23. CHRIS WHITLOCK Brevard NC 1 7910 7910
24. SEBASTIAN SCHNEIDER Greenville SC 1 7894 7894
25. JACOB WATKINS Charlotte NC 1 7876 7876
26. MATTHEW MAHRER Lexington SC 1 7811 7811
27. KYLE BENNETT Greenville SC 1 7674 7674
28. RYAN PEISEL Greenville SC 2 7634 0 7634
29. WILL CHEATHAM Lexington SC 1 7627 7627
30. BRYAN WAGNER Lawrenceburg IN 1 7453 7453
31. JASON GLOW Spring Lake NC 1 7437 7437
32. EDWARD REYNOLDS Greenville SC 1 7396 7396
33. ALLEN RHODES Simpsonville SC 1 7353 7353
34. KYLE WELCH Asheville NC 1 7352 7352
35. LUKE MCKELVY Hendersonville NC 1 7341 7341
36. CHASE MCCABE Grovetown GA 1 7291 7291
37. ROBERT HEIM Charlotte NC 1 7057 7057
38. GREGORY LOVEJOY Central SC 1 6996 6996
39. BRANDON HARTLEY Pensacola FL 1 6961 6961
40. DENNIS DOWDY Beaufort SC 1 6886 6886
41. QUENTIN ROSA Dalton GA 1 6850 6850
42. DEVON BAIN Charlotte NC 1 6795 6795
43. JONATHAN SAGESER Hertford NC 1 6777 6777
44. MATTHEW LATRICK Greer SC 1 6760 6760
45. ALAN SHERMO Timmonsville SC 1 6698 6698
46. TERRY SLACK Hope Mills NC 1 6664 6664
47. TY BOWEN Goldsboro NC 1 6559 6559
48. TAYLOR NILAN Charleston SC 1 6515 6515
49. STEVEN EPPS Greenville SC 1 6326 6326
50. JAMES WEBSTER Columbia SC 1 6222 6222
51. ALLEN WISE Columbia SC 1 6096 6096
52. RICHARD ROSS Jacksonville NC 1 5996 5996
53. CHAS COKER Mount Pleasant SC 1 5898 5898
54. ELLIOT VOLKMAN Charleston SC 1 5863 5863
55. BENJAMIN SCOGGIN Winston-Salem NC 1 5300 5300
56. ZACH BREWER Spartanburg SC 1 5165 5165
57. JONATHAN DILWORTH Travelers Rest SC 1 4927 4927
58. DANIEL WADE Pelzer SC 1 4617 4617
59. TAYLOR VICK Greenville SC 1 4529 4529
60. SPENCER BEAMER Greenville SC 1 0 0
61. MICHAEL BINGHAM Brentwood TN 1 0 0
62. SCOTT CARLEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
63. SAM COPELAND Columbia SC 1 0 0
64. JONATHAN DYKE Charlotte NC 1 0 0
65. SCOTT KAYLOR Greer SC 1 0 0
66. DAVID LEENMAN Toccoa GA 1 0 0
67. WILLIAM MANN Charlotte NC 1 0 0
68. MATT MCMAHAND Rock Hill SC 1 0 0
69. PRESTON MORGAN Easley SC 1 0 0
70. JOE NAGY Jacksonville FL 1 0 0
71. BENJAMIN OLSON Greer SC 1 0 0
72. SEAN RILEY Lyman SC 1 0 0
73. ZACH CLAYTON Orange Park FL 1 0 0
74. MATTHEW SUMMEY Lexington SC 1 0 0
75. BENJAMIN MECHLING Chapin SC 1 0 0
76. DOUGLAS DOYLE Columbia SC 1 0 0
77. DAVID MAXWELL West Columbia SC 1 0 0
78. SEAN LAWSON Waldorf MD 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. CASEY SCHWAGER Greenville SC 6 7646 0 7152 7157 7096 6750 35801
2. GARRETT MOLZER Greer SC 4 8471 8232 7972 7222 31897
3. TONY STONE Columbia SC 3 7315 8028 7376 22719
4. TRAVIS ELLISON Pelzer SC 3 7146 7337 7305 21788
5. TREVOR PITTMAN Boiling Springs SC 4 5961 6273 5889 0 18123
6. CHRIS TAFLINGER Florence SC 2 8053 7553 15606
7. TIMOTHY MAYO Lexington SC 2 8199 7262 15461
8. TAYLOR MOODY Spartanburg SC 2 7262 7173 14435
9. JON POHLMAN Greenville SC 2 7055 6884 13939
10. JOSEPH ST PIERRE Greenville SC 2 6535 6725 13260
11. ANDREW WHITEHEAD Central SC 1 8934 8934
12. PETER IGYARTO Rincon GA 1 8534 8534
13. DOUG BYRNE Lexington SC 1 8215 8215
14. CHARLES TIMMS III Anderson SC 2 8193 0 8193
15. ADAM SMITH Simpsonville SC 2 8130 0 8130
16. JONATHAN PRICE Statesboro GA 1 8093 8093
17. GREG J BAKER Charlotte NC 1 8088 8088
18. CHRISTOPHER CAMPEN Greenville SC 2 8059 0 8059
19. JOEL MELROY Charleston SC 2 8040 0 8040
20. MICHAEL BROWNING Awendaw SC 1 7792 7792
21. CHRISTOPHER CECIL Greenville SC 1 7768 7768
22. RICH VIDINHA Beaufort SC 1 7709 7709
23. GARY BLIGHT Lexington SC 1 7678 7678
24. BLAKE ILLSTON Evans GA 1 7673 7673
25. CHRISTOPHER MILLER Hanahan SC 1 7607 7607
26. BRIAN PINSON Greenwood SC 1 7592 7592
27. JOHN HENDERSON Mt. Pleasant SC 1 7500 7500
28. BRANDON WILSON Boiling Springs SC 2 0 7446 7446
29. JUSTIN BOGNER Simpsonville SC 1 7196 7196
30. WESTON STUDER Simpsonville SC 3 0 0 7125 7125
31. CRAIG GILBERT Beaufort SC 1 7106 7106
32. JEFF COLE Pickens SC 2 7088 0 7088
33. DANILO LOPEZ Beaufort SC 1 7083 7083
34. CHARLES TIMMS Anderson SC 1 7029 7029
35. JASON RAY Asheville NC 1 6866 6866
36. JOHN GROOME Greenville SC 1 6833 6833
37. GREG ATKINSON Morrisville NC 1 6752 6752
38. DANIEL GREENE Clemson SC 1 6703 6703
39. CHRIS ZEIGLER Mt Pleasant SC 1 6696 6696
40. DUSTIN WILLIAMS Belmont NC 1 6682 6682
41. BRIAN BANN Charleston SC 1 6673 6673
42. SHAUN BURDESS Omaha NE 1 6599 6599
43. SAM MATTOX Anderson SC 1 6567 6567
44. DIAL BURWELL Mount Pleasant SC 1 6552 6552
45. NATHAN DOVE Greenville SC 1 6503 6503
46. REEVES CANNON Florence SC 1 6402 6402
47. ANTHONY STEVENS Hinesville GA 1 6371 6371
48. ROBERT TANKERSLEY Florence SC 1 6299 6299
49. CHRIS NEAR Lexington SC 1 6221 6221
50. JASON WILSON Anderson SC 1 6099 6099
51. BILLY ZION Anderson SC 1 6086 6086
52. MICHAEL ASALON Lexington KY 1 6053 6053
53. MICHAEL AUSTIN Greenville SC 1 5865 5865
54. ALAN DUTTON Rock Hill SC 1 5842 5842
55. ERIC KUKER Charleston SC 1 5828 5828
56. JAMES FREESTONE Greenville SC 1 5760 5760
57. MICHAEL SWOFFORD Pinehurst NC 1 5636 5636
58. JEFFREY COOPER Arden NC 1 5478 5478
59. CHRISTOPHER FYOCK Greenville SC 1 5249 5249
60. PATRICK WARD Greenville SC 1 5247 5247
61. MICHAEL BALLER North Charleston SC 1 5233 5233
62. MICHAEL POMARICO JR Hardeeville SC 1 0 0
63. JONATHAN VAUGHN Greenville SC 1 0 0
64. CLAY ADAMS Durham NC 1 0 0
65. DAVID ANNA Greenville SC 1 0 0
66. ADAM BRANTLEY Smyrna GA 1 0 0
67. JOHN DONNELLY Greenville SC 1 0 0
68. RYAN DUERK Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
69. MICHAEL EVANS Greer SC 1 0 0
70. JUDD GLASCO Fort Mill SC 1 0 0
71. JOSH KROOK New Ipswich NH 1 0 0
72. JEREMY MODISETTE Baldwin GA 1 0 0
73. EDDIE NOLAN Conroe TX 1 0 0
74. BILLY NORSE Savannah GA 1 0 0
75. BEN SLOOP Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
76. TRAVIS SMITH Greenville SC 1 0 0
77. JASON SUHY Limestone TN 1 0 0
78. TRAVIS TARBET Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
79. CHAD TOWNE Wilmington NC 1 0 0
80. MARTY TRAKY Raleigh NC 1 0 0
81. JOSHUA WEXLER Arden NC 1 0 0
82. WILLIAM WHITESIDE Pawleys Island SC 2 0 0 0
83. PATRICK ZINN Atlanta GA 1 0 0
84. JEFF MATZ Fort Mill SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. BRYAN MILLING Greenville SC 4 8496 8446 0 7891 24833
2. MIKE FANNING Greenville SC 4 8089 0 7648 7264 23001
3. BRIAN TAYLOR Lexington SC 3 7244 8047 7282 22573
4. GARY FREAR Charleston SC 2 8157 8592 16749
5. BRIAN COMBS Asheville NC 2 8595 7895 16490
6. HAWKEYE PARKER Greenville SC 3 7891 8342 0 16233
7. LUKAS RIGDON Greenville SC 2 8075 7583 15658
8. GARY COLLINS Anderson SC 2 7924 7725 15649
9. PETE MURRAY Greenville SC 2 7457 7481 14938
10. JEFFERY KANE Columbia SC 2 7241 7285 14526
11. ANDY HALL Greenville SC 3 0 7253 7051 14304
12. JERRY OWENS Irmo SC 2 6790 6428 13218
13. DAVID PRINCE Greenville SC 3 6409 5768 0 12177
14. CHRIS LEWIS Taylors SC 2 5893 6023 11916
15. SCOTT HOPKINS Ridgeland SC 2 4863 5042 9905
16. WILL WEIMAR Lula GA 1 9045 9045
17. EDMUND HIPP Beaufort SC 1 8808 8808
18. JOSHUA SCHAFFER Pendleton SC 1 8777 8777
19. BRIAN CRISP Florence SC 1 8748 8748
20. ERIC GOODWIN Easley SC 2 8678 0 8678
21. DIEGO GONZALEZ Mount Pleasant SC 1 8625 8625
22. PATRICK CLARK Virginia Beach VA 1 8604 8604
23. NEIL WALDROP Greer SC 2 8538 0 8538
24. JON HIGGINS Carolina Beach NC 1 8530 8530
25. DAN LEBLANC Fort Mill SC 1 8484 8484
26. MATT PRYOR Greer SC 1 8454 8454
27. RICH BOEHM Scott Depot WV 1 8373 8373
28. KELLY WHITE Wilmington NC 1 8293 8293
29. BRIAN BLOUNT Greenville SC 1 8180 8180
30. ULRICK GARRISON Asheville NC 1 8148 8148
31. CHRIS DILL Greer SC 1 8062 8062
32. ROBIN ESTES Savannah GA 1 8057 8057
33. BRIAN HESTER Mint Hill NC 1 8056 8056
34. JARED MEADOWS Powder Springs GA 1 7969 7969
35. GRAHAM SOMERALL Beaufort SC 1 7936 7936
36. ASHLEY STARKEY Charleston SC 1 7877 7877
37. JASON KLAITMAN Chapel Hill NC 1 7734 7734
38. MIKE SCHROM Charlotte NC 1 7702 7702
39. JUBAL DAY Vass NC 1 7664 7664
40. JOEY BLANKENSHIP Bunnlevel NC 1 7546 7546
41. HAL FUNDERBURK Myrtle Beach SC 1 7446 7446
42. EDWARD KOSEK Brecksville OH 1 7379 7379
43. SONNY GILL Simpsonville SC 1 7358 7358
44. JODY HENRY Irmo SC 1 7349 7349
45. JOHN KORSEDAL Greenville SC 1 7275 7275
46. JAY WOODY Charlotte NC 1 7218 7218
47. BENJAMIN CARTWRIGHT Spartanburg SC 1 7197 7197
48. BILLY HARTON Anderson SC 1 7033 7033
49. COREY MCKAY Greenville SC 1 7026 7026
50. CHAD KIMBRELL Aiken SC 1 6922 6922
51. CHARLIE BULLINGTON Hanahan SC 1 6917 6917
52. SAMUEL STERRETT Greenville SC 1 6870 6870
53. JOHN KNEBEL Mt Pleasant SC 2 0 6860 6860
54. JAMIE THOMAS Lexington SC 1 6771 6771
55. JAMES LOGING Prosperity SC 1 6770 6770
56. JASON JALA Charleston SC 1 6708 6708
57. LAWRENCE MCCALLUM Lugoff SC 1 6700 6700
58. JAMIE RHYNE Greenville SC 1 6651 6651
59. TIMOTHY JOHNSON Fountain Inn SC 1 6599 6599
60. BYRON DUREN Greer SC 1 6578 6578
61. JOSEPH MCQUAID Mt Pleasant SC 1 6482 6482
62. NICK STATHAKIS Greenville MD 1 6448 6448
63. JAVIER ROMERO Columbia SC 1 6423 6423
64. JAMES SHEPHERD Ringgold GA 1 6390 6390
65. ANDREW KACZYNSKI Columbia SC 1 6287 6287
66. SAMUEL PRINCE Greenville SC 1 6190 6190
67. CHRIS STANZIONE Anderson SC 1 6109 6109
68. JASON OLD Irmo SC 1 6040 6040
69. EINAR LURIX Greenville SC 1 5946 5946
70. STEPHEN ARMSTRONG Charleston SC 1 5836 5836
71. RYAN GASPAR Charlotte NC 1 5644 5644
72. BRAD LEDFORD Travelers Rest SC 1 5537 5537
73. MARK MORLINO Inman SC 1 5241 5241
74. SEAN O'LAUGHLIN Greenville SC 1 4975 4975
75. ROBERT PORTER Beaufort SC 1 0 0
76. BRANDON MATTHEWS North Augusta SC 1 0 0
77. DANIEL OSTROWSKI Clarksville TN 1 0 0
78. JEFF BULLOCK Forest Park GA 1 0 0
79. STEVE BURTT Toccoa GA 1 0 0
80. JEFF CODY Greenville SC 1 0 0
81. BRYAN HORTON Greer SC 1 0 0
82. JASON JENKINS Kingsport TN 1 0 0
83. MARCUS KING Wilmington NC 1 0 0
84. CHRIS KOREY Charleston SC 1 0 0
85. TODD LACEY Watkinsville GA 1 0 0
86. NICOLAS MACHI Asheville NC 1 0 0
87. MIKE MAZZONI Charlotte NC 1 0 0
88. PAUL MCKEITHAN Apex NC 1 0 0
89. JEFF MICHENFELDER Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
90. CHRIS MILLER Charlotte NC 1 0 0
91. EVAN NEWMAN Lexington SC 1 0 0
92. BRAD VAN HAITSMA Mooresville NC 1 0 0
93. JAMES GREEN Lynchburg VA 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. BEN MILSTEAD Anderson SC 5 7341 7992 8024 7846 7459 38662
2. CARLTON SINK Simpsonville SC 10 7333 7126 7580 7429 0 7352 7222 7074 7347 6915 37041
3. ED DIXON Florence SC 5 6958 7613 6792 7785 7544 36692
4. MARK HICKMAN Columbia SC 5 7702 7862 7091 7520 0 30175
5. JOSE VILLA Greenville SC 8 5150 5429 5578 5246 5226 5119 5248 4877 26727
6. TIM MOCK Greenville SC 3 7463 7071 7256 21790
7. RICHARD GILBERT Summerville SC 3 7738 7834 0 15572
8. TREY WHITLEY Greenville SC 3 7930 0 7591 15521
9. GEORGE SMITH Columbia SC 2 7545 7756 15301
10. LARRY SHIREY Lugoff SC 2 7551 7638 15189
11. GEORGE WALDSCHMIDT Florence SC 2 7787 7036 14823
12. THOMAS LIVOTI Columbia SC 2 7533 7209 14742
13. PETER TEUBNER Fort Mill SC 3 7591 7085 0 14676
14. KEITH LOBEL West Columbia SC 2 7323 6869 14192
15. HEATH RICHEY Simpsonville SC 2 6770 7054 13824
16. DOUG DRAPER Hendersonville NC 2 6331 6874 13205
17. CHRIS JANUS Lexington SC 3 6604 0 6370 12974
18. ROBERT GAHAGAN Columbia SC 2 6626 6303 12929
19. RONALD GIBSON Simpsonville SC 2 6871 5599 12470
20. GREG HUFF Thomasville NC 2 6020 6000 12020
21. MICHAEL SAKARA Columbia SC 2 6419 5415 11834
22. MARCUS BARTON Waxhaw NC 1 8993 8993
23. KEITH SCHUMANN Williamsburg VA 1 8862 8862
24. TIM HORAN Lexington SC 2 0 8553 8553
25. SCOTT MCCONNELL Davidson NC 1 8265 8265
26. TRENT KOOPMAN Whitinsville MA 1 8245 8245
27. JAY HAMVAS Longs SC 1 8234 8234
28. PHILIPPE DES FRANCS Charleston SC 1 8137 8137
29. DAN GIROUARD Cary NC 1 8096 8096
30. JOHN MASSEY III Aiken SC 1 8077 8077
31. DARRELL AUSTIN Mount Pleasant SC 1 8077 8077
32. KEVIN GREEN Beaufort SC 1 8057 8057
33. BRUCE RICHTER Grimesland NC 1 8057 8057
34. ALFRED OLIVETTI Hilton Head Island SC 1 7968 7968
35. NIC CAMPOS Bluffton SC 1 7844 7844
36. TED LYERLY Greenville SC 1 7826 7826
37. ROGER SNYDER Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1 7781 7781
38. WILLIAM UHLEMANN Greer SC 1 7772 7772
39. WINSTON HOLLIDAY Columbia SC 1 7719 7719
40. ANTHONY HERNANDEZ Lexington SC 1 7716 7716
41. CHRIS STARCHER Travelers Rest SC 1 7688 7688
42. COREY SMITH Lexington NC 1 7667 7667
43. CHRIS DILLARD Greer SC 2 7657 0 7657
44. JOHN FORNEY Charleston SC 2 7654 0 7654
45. MICHAEL GARDNER Anderson SC 2 7632 0 7632
46. JIM DANDRO Charlotte NC 1 7600 7600
47. TODD WILLIAMS Stanley NC 1 7591 7591
48. JEFF RULE Beaufort SC 1 7447 7447
49. BOB BROOKOVER Clemson SC 2 7387 0 7387
50. JOCK WHITE Easley SC 1 7355 7355
51. STEVE REESE Dacula GA 1 7255 7255
52. GREG PATE Raleigh NC 1 7253 7253
53. DANNY PAGAN Charlotte NC 1 7210 7210
54. JEFF BECK Beaufort SC 1 7098 7098
55. JAMES RIGHTER Clemson SC 1 7097 7097
56. DAVID EDMONDSON Davidson NC 1 7086 7086
57. GUNNAR ANDERSON Simpsonville SC 1 7083 7083
58. SIEGFRIED WAIGAND Greer SC 2 0 7014 7014
59. STEVEN SCOLERI College Park GA 1 7011 7011
60. STEVE MARSH Charleston SC 1 7010 7010
61. TIM GILL Wilmington NC 1 6936 6936
62. BRIAN PURVIS Summerville SC 1 6887 6887
63. THOMAS O'NEILL Pendleton SC 1 6885 6885
64. JEFF MONTS Mount Pleasant SC 1 6852 6852
65. JIM O'BOSKY Sparta NJ 1 6845 6845
66. JASON MAILLOUX North Charleston SC 1 6842 6842
67. CHET HOLLISTER Mount Pleasant SC 1 6757 6757
68. THOMAS LOMONACO Matthews NC 1 6727 6727
69. MAC NOWELL Chapin SC 1 6725 6725
70. JENS STRAUSS Simpsonville SC 1 6685 6685
71. DARRYL DOTSON Jacksonville NC 1 6639 6639
72. HECTOR VELEZ Sumter SC 1 6630 6630
73. CHRIS LETSINGER Savannah GA 1 6615 6615
74. JEFF MCCASLIN Mount Pleasant SC 1 6610 6610
75. KENNETH BURNETT North Myrtle Beach SC 1 6583 6583
76. PHIL HELMSTETTER Mt. Pleasant SC 1 6568 6568
77. LEON BUFFALOE Simpsonville SC 1 6552 6552
78. AARON COUNCIL Greer SC 1 6518 6518
79. MARCELO GOBERSTEIN Columbia SC 1 6463 6463
80. DAVID BRYANT Clinton SC 1 6420 6420
81. JOE FLENNIKEN Roswell GA 1 6352 6352
82. JIM POTTER Greenville SC 1 6340 6340
83. MIKE MCCLAIN Anderson SC 1 6315 6315
84. LAWRENCE TURNER Southern Pines NC 1 6309 6309
85. BRYAN BAUMGARDNER Clermont GA 1 6302 6302
86. DOUG MAJEWSKI Daniel Island SC 1 6180 6180
87. DENNIS GREGORY Summerville SC 2 0 6129 6129
88. MICHAEL FORRESTER Spartanburg SC 1 6074 6074
89. SHILO GARNER Waxhaw NC 1 6020 6020
90. JAMES WASSON Fort Mill SC 2 6020 0 6020
91. BYRON SAMONTE Mount Pleasant NC 1 6015 6015
92. JOHN ABERCROMBIE Cumming GA 1 5983 5983
93. RICHARD MASON Easley SC 1 5953 5953
94. MATT ALLENBRAND Mauldin SC 1 5951 5951
95. MARK FLEMING Huntersville NC 1 5847 5847
96. JON BROWN Fletcher NC 1 5820 5820
97. TOM WATKINS Eastover NC 1 5756 5756
98. ARTHUR STERKENBURG Greensboro NC 1 5659 5659
99. ROBERT ERHARDT Columbia SC 1 5629 5629
100. THOMAS COWLAM Aiken SC 1 5616 5616
101. DAVID RIDDLE Elgin SC 1 5569 5569
102. PAUL KERBEY Duluth GA 1 5545 5545
103. CLINT KIMBRELL Johns Creek GA 1 5279 5279
104. MICHAEL BOONE Greenwood SC 1 5264 5264
105. LEE PRICE Columbia SC 1 5249 5249
106. BRIAN ESPOSITO Hilton Head Island SC 1 5134 5134
107. CESAR BUSTAMANTE Lexington SC 1 5098 5098
108. NICK MACKOWSKI Fort Mill SC 2 4645 0 4645
109. JEFF HODGSON Greer SC 1 4510 4510
110. KEVIN HILL Mount Pleasant SC 1 4430 4430
111. TY CAMPBELL Irmo SC 1 0 0
112. COLIN KEARNEY Indian Trail NC 1 0 0
113. JOHN HOITINK Rock Hill SC 1 0 0
114. BRIAN MCCACHREN Cumming GA 1 0 0
115. SCOTT BROOKS Belton SC 1 0 0
116. JEFF CARTER Winston Salem NC 1 0 0
117. CHRISTIAN COY Lexington KY 1 0 0
118. JOHN CULLEN Greenville SC 1 0 0
119. NOEL DESMARTEAU Pawleys Island SC 1 0 0
120. ANDREW FERSTEN Deerfield IL 1 0 0
121. JERRY GEMMA Boynton Beach FL 1 0 0
122. ROBERT HARRELL Smyrna GA 1 0 0
123. DAVID HOENICKE Greenville SC 1 0 0
124. DAN HREHA Mount Pleasant SC 1 0 0
125. JEFF JORDAN Taylors SC 1 0 0
126. HEATH KINSLAND Denver NC 1 0 0
127. LANCE MARTIN Asheville NC 1 0 0
128. MICHAEL MCFALL Charleston SC 1 0 0
129. HIROSHI MORITA Greenville SC 1 0 0
130. TODD NEWNAM Asheville NC 1 0 0
131. MARK PERRECONE Summerville SC 1 0 0
132. STEVE SCHWARTZ Tucker GA 1 0 0
133. JOHN SOROCHINSKY Taylors SC 1 0 0
134. JOSH WEAVER Mooresville NC 1 0 0
135. RICHARD WOODSIDE Lewisville NC 1 0 0
136. MARC ZACHARY Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
137. JERRY HASSE Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
138. JOSE ROMERO Fort Bragg NC 1 0 0
139. JOHN RHODES Daniel Island SC 1 0 0
140. CHRIS HOLLINGSWORTH Murrells Inlet SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. KEVIN THOMPSON Simpsonville SC 8 8189 8580 0 8194 8353 8057 8257 7824 41573
2. SHAWN SHEALY Columbia SC 9 0 7421 8520 8303 8170 8302 7897 7296 7540 41192
3. TIM LINTNER Aiken SC 7 7869 7825 8392 8078 7582 7502 7548 39746
4. JOHN MCKIERNAN Simpsonville SC 5 7904 8042 6968 7281 7208 37403
5. FRANKIE VALLE Hartsville SC 6 6948 7021 7718 7370 7179 7327 36615
6. JEFF HADWIN Chapin SC 9 5800 6341 6767 6514 6221 6201 5527 6256 5482 32099
7. STEVEN HELLER Greenville SC 8 6555 6444 6294 6282 5964 6319 5991 0 31894
8. JIM AGOSTINI Columbia SC 4 7970 8361 8294 7156 31781
9. ERIC MITCHELL Greenville SC 5 7910 8115 0 7260 7458 30743
10. STEVE ERWIN Seneca SC 4 7093 6961 6665 6583 27302
11. BENJI SMITH Greer SC 4 6677 6348 6307 6249 25581
12. CHRIS TAYLOR Simpsonville SC 3 7754 7784 7410 22948
13. DAVID SCHAFFER Simpsonville SC 3 7901 7447 7533 22881
14. GRADY HART Lexington SC 4 5706 5698 5348 5624 22376
15. JOE ROOF Chapin SC 3 7359 7212 6967 21538
16. RICK ESTEE Mt Pleasant SC 4 6958 7228 7187 0 21373
17. MIKE READY Graniteville SC 4 5869 4852 5104 5052 20877
18. JOE DRUGA Simpsonville SC 3 6599 6588 6277 19464
19. ROMAN BARDACHEV Greenville SC 3 6093 6040 5795 17928
20. JEFFREY CARSON Connellys Springs NC 2 8037 7387 15424
21. JOHN WILSON Mt Pleasant SC 2 7517 7715 15232
22. JEFF LESSENBERRY Greenville SC 2 7243 6584 13827
23. JIM NEWELL Mount Pleasant SC 2 6342 6931 13273
24. ALLEN HORNE Greenville SC 2 5876 5080 10956
25. GORDON SMITH Anderson SC 2 5510 5248 10758
26. KEITH MARSHALL Alpharetta GA 1 9280 9280
27. DARREN COX Toano VA 1 8894 8894
28. JAMES ANDREWS Fort Mill SC 2 8765 0 8765
29. DONALD WHITE Apex NC 1 8478 8478
30. MIKE NININGER Lexington SC 1 8211 8211
31. BUBBA GILLIS Hilton Head Island SC 1 8181 8181
32. JOHN HENIS Lexington SC 1 8019 8019
33. MARK WILKE Lexington SC 1 7912 7912
34. CHRISTOPHER BOND Greenville SC 2 7793 0 7793
35. MARK CAWOOD Central SC 2 7733 0 7733
36. JONATHAN COCHRAN Lexington SC 1 7668 7668
37. MIKE WHALEY Anderson SC 1 7665 7665
38. GARY MCGREGOR Midlothian VA 1 7577 7577
39. BOBBY DIXON Apex NC 1 7565 7565
40. MIKE RUSSELL Pickens SC 2 7459 0 7459
41. DAVID MARTIN Moore SC 1 7324 7324
42. WALTER CASTRO Greenville SC 1 7278 7278
43. BRYAN CASTRO Broomfield CO 1 7264 7264
44. STEFAN TOLAN Greer SC 2 7257 0 7257
45. RICK CARTER York SC 1 7234 7234
46. CHRIS GUELLA Charlotte NC 2 0 7177 7177
47. DAMON GRIMES Auburn AL 1 7131 7131
48. MARK MOLINA Fort Mill SC 1 7127 7127
49. ROBERT WORLEY Gilbert SC 1 7089 7089
50. DAVID WRIGHT York SC 1 7077 7077
51. RICHARD SZYMANSKI Wilmington DE 1 7072 7072
52. WILLIAM BALDWIN Clemson SC 1 6931 6931
53. DENNIS KIRKLAND Batesburg SC 1 6927 6927
54. RANDY LITZENBERGER Clinton SC 1 6787 6787
55. SEAN MARVIN York SC 1 6698 6698
56. TIM CARLSON Saint Simons Island GA 1 6682 6682
57. PATRICK KROHN Aiken SC 1 6656 6656
58. RANDY ALLEN Dawsonville GA 1 6529 6529
59. TIMOTHY BORSUM Anderson SC 1 6518 6518
60. MARTY HILE Greenville SC 1 6499 6499
61. PATRICK POLAND Land O Lakes FL 1 6494 6494
62. MARK SMITH Piedmont SC 1 6468 6468
63. JOHN KNIGHT Greenville SC 1 6463 6463
64. SAM WOODS Prosperity SC 1 6451 6451
65. BRENT SUMMERFIELD Boiling Springs SC 1 6378 6378
66. TODD SCHARTNER Richmond Hill GA 1 6039 6039
67. KEITH HARRISON Seneca SC 1 5955 5955
68. RICK LEECH Sumter SC 1 5820 5820
69. MARTIN AIGNER Spartanburg SC 1 5799 5799
70. KEVIN FLOWERS Camden SC 1 5744 5744
71. DON MEALOR Eastanollee GA 1 5712 5712
72. MARK MANOCHA Savannah GA 1 5569 5569
73. MARK HILLS Denver NC 1 5409 5409
74. PATRICK TUSTIN Terrell NC 1 5355 5355
75. ROB DYAR Calhoun GA 1 5135 5135
76. ERIC BECKLER Newton NC 1 0 0
77. MATT BELYUS Orangeburg SC 1 0 0
78. CLIFFORD CORLEY Chapin SC 1 0 0
79. PATRICK CULLEY Edmond OK 1 0 0
80. KEVIN DEAN Cornelius NC 1 0 0
81. LUC DEBATY Greer SC 1 0 0
82. HUGH FERRY Ocean Springs MS 1 0 0
83. WILFREDO GALARZA West Union SC 1 0 0
84. MIKE KOS Chesapeake VA 1 0 0
85. YONG LEE Mableton GA 1 0 0
86. RICH NOWAK Charlotte NC 1 0 0
87. DAVID SPEIGHT Mauldin SC 1 0 0
88. ALFRED STERNBERG Wake Forest NC 1 0 0
89. TIM HOWELL Nichols SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. REID THOMAS Seneca SC 6 7512 7964 8396 0 7488 6966 38326
2. RICHARD HOGUE Greenville SC 5 7635 7622 7387 7501 7416 37561
3. PHILIP ZITELLO Hilton Head Island SC 10 6602 6616 6962 6971 6539 6389 6417 6365 6087 0 33690
4. PAUL LAYMON Columbia SC 4 7586 8357 7960 7975 31878
5. KEVIN HALL Chapin SC 4 6767 7325 6934 6346 27372
6. REX MORGAN Simpsonville SC 4 7849 0 7715 7766 23330
7. CHRIS MUENZER Irmo SC 3 8051 7409 7343 22803
8. ROBERT BOYLE Spartanburg SC 4 7028 6650 0 7033 20711
9. JEFF WALTHEW Lyman SC 2 7065 7082 14147
10. JEFF SMITH Chapin SC 2 6997 6688 13685
11. MICHAEL AKULIN Norfolk VA 3 6675 6685 0 13360
12. ANDREW H. LIPPS Camden SC 2 6240 6227 12467
13. ALFRED DOCKERY Seneca SC 2 5779 5124 10903
14. ALI ARASTA Asheboro NC 1 8879 8879
15. CARL BONNER Farmville NC 1 7924 7924
16. THOMAS SEALEY Flowery Branch GA 1 7871 7871
17. RUSTY SMITH Moncks Corner SC 1 7856 7856
18. KENDALL SHOWS Summerville SC 1 7465 7465
19. MARK LANDER Vienna VA 1 7435 7435
20. MARK SCHWARZTRAUBER Mt Pleasant SC 1 7432 7432
21. JOHN COLLINS Hickory NC 1 7397 7397
22. KEN BICKEL Pickens SC 1 7397 7397
23. JAMES WADE Lawrenceville GA 1 7376 7376
24. MARTY REDDEN Waynesboro GA 2 7339 0 7339
25. DOUG LENNON Columbia SC 2 7315 0 7315
26. ANTON MERTENS Atlanta GA 1 7210 7210
27. WILLIAM HAHN Southbury CT 1 7062 7062
28. CHARLES FUTCHER Millersville PA 1 6946 6946
29. CLINT MANEY West Columbia SC 1 6771 6771
30. MICHAEL HAMILTON Chapel Hill NC 2 6745 0 6745
31. EDWIN BARTHOLD Goose Creek SC 1 6728 6728
32. CHRIS HOLMGREN Charlotte NC 1 6628 6628
33. BILL WEBB Bowersville GA 1 6617 6617
34. MARK NEWELL Charlotte NC 1 6483 6483
35. WILLIAM GUYTON Columbia SC 1 6378 6378
36. BRADLEY GILMAN Vienna VA 1 6333 6333
37. MIKE HOSKINS Columbia SC 1 6326 6326
38. WAYNE SMITH Seneca SC 1 6299 6299
39. MARK NIEHAUS Columbia SC 1 6246 6246
40. DAVID BOYLE Townville SC 1 6208 6208
41. DAVID HARDY Simpsonville SC 1 6196 6196
42. RICK CALLEBS Columbus NC 1 6180 6180
43. JOE STANDRIDGE Hartwell GA 1 6138 6138
44. KEN FARR Hilton Head SC 1 6048 6048
45. STEVE MOYER Reston VA 1 6009 6009
46. PAUL COCHRANE Lexington SC 1 5989 5989
47. ERIC MEDLIN Jamestown NC 1 5877 5877
48. CLARK GILLESPY Greenville SC 1 5851 5851
49. TIM BASICH Woodstock GA 1 5756 5756
50. TOM MCMANUS Columbia SC 1 5605 5605
51. DAVID KRYSH Greenville SC 2 0 5373 5373
52. DAVID CROTTS Laurens SC 1 5354 5354
53. WILLARD DAGGETT Laurens SC 1 5133 5133
54. MITCH SUDY Greer SC 1 5129 5129
55. THOMAS SNELL Hollywood SC 1 4864 4864
56. ALLEN PETERSON Bluffton SC 1 4753 4753
57. JACK ROGERS Simpsonville SC 1 3936 3936
58. STEPHEN WEISS North Chesterfield VA 1 0 0
59. JIM EMERY Charlotte NC 1 0 0
60. SAM COX Johnson City TN 1 0 0
61. CAMERON CLEMENTS Charleston SC 1 0 0
62. HAROLD LUHRSEN Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
63. GEORGE SEWELL Aiken SC 1 0 0
64. LEE TEMPLETON Charlotte NC 1 0 0
65. BEN HOWELL Greer SC 1 0 0
66. SON NGUYEN Columbia SC 1 0 0
67. DARRYL J GILLESPIE Christiansburg VA 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. LORAND BATTEN Lugoff SC 7 7950 7456 7408 7932 7340 7473 7163 38219
2. BOB DIBELLA Salem SC 4 7221 7609 6730 6522 28082
3. BILL CARRY Spartanburg SC 4 6305 6168 6036 5508 24017
4. STEVE BELL Fort Mill SC 5 5794 6029 5650 5016 0 22489
5. CHUCK BABIN Asheville NC 2 8338 7642 15980
6. NICK FOSTER West Columbia SC 4 4834 0 5754 5290 15878
7. JEFF ALLUMS Lexington SC 2 8160 7664 15824
8. JEFFREY BARKER Spartanburg SC 3 6048 5826 0 11874
9. IAN DAVIDSON Clemson SC 1 8653 8653
10. STEVE COLE Alpharetta GA 1 7842 7842
11. LOUIS ALMEKINDERS Chapel Hill NC 1 7642 7642
12. WESLEY SPRATT Elgin SC 1 7641 7641
13. ALAN REECE Hilton Head Island SC 1 7587 7587
14. ROBBIE VANNOY Daniel Island SC 1 7550 7550
15. DENNY SMITHSON Hilton Head Island SC 1 7269 7269
16. HENRY KANNAPELL Gainesville GA 1 7260 7260
17. JEFF SMITH Wilmington NC 1 7238 7238
18. TOM TORKILDSEN Matthews NC 1 6936 6936
19. ROBERT MCKEE Simpsonville SC 2 0 6910 6910
20. WALLY WARREN Charlotte NC 1 6797 6797
21. MIKE GERACE Bluffton SC 1 6787 6787
22. ROB SCHNATTER West Union SC 1 6673 6673
23. CARL BERRY Mt. Pleasant SC 1 6662 6662
24. ROGER PARTEE Lawrenceville GA 1 6407 6407
25. JIM LOFTUS Seneca SC 1 6324 6324
26. WILLIAM STUCK Greenville SC 1 6022 6022
27. FRED KUHN Beaufort SC 1 5981 5981
28. DAVE SMYTHE Simpsonville SC 1 5710 5710
29. PHILIPPE PUJOL Mount Pleasant SC 1 5580 5580
30. CHIP SEIGNIOUS Mt. Pleasant SC 1 5525 5525
31. KEITH MCCONNELL Greenville SC 1 5415 5415
32. PATRICK MCCORMICK Columbia SC 1 5016 5016
33. FORREST FOWLER Travelers Rest SC 1 0 0
34. KNOX GRANT Charleston SC 1 0 0
35. DAVID LEHTONEN Greenville SC 1 0 0
36. BILLY LOYD Morehead City NC 1 0 0
37. SCOTT ROARK Greenville SC 1 0 0
38. ERNEST SHAVER Smyrna SC 1 0 0
39. RICHARD STEVENS Mound MN 1 0 0
40. CHIP PARROTT Little River SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. LEON ARTHUR Mount Olive NC 6 6591 6656 6559 5863 5987 0 31656
2. REAGAN SPLADY Cleveland SC 4 7566 7089 7232 7417 29304
3. O.D. HENDRICKS Pickens SC 2 7594 6878 14472
4. JOHN WALTERS Hilliard OH 2 7091 6123 13214
5. RICHARD POWELL Florence SC 2 5978 5818 11796
6. PETE KAVANAUGH Elma NY 1 6927 6927
7. DON MORRISON West Brandywine PA 1 6915 6915
8. BOB BARLOW Elgin SC 1 6782 6782
9. CHUCK GRZANKA Kiawah Island SC 1 6558 6558
10. GAYLON SCOATES Lexington SC 1 5601 5601
11. STEVE JOHNSON Goose Creek SC 1 4878 4878
12. ALBERTO PEREZ Irmo SC 1 4876 4876
13. BILL MCKENZIE, JR. High Point NC 1 4829 4829
14. EMMETT HUMMEL Saint Cloud FL 1 4454 4454
15. WILLIAM MASTRIANI Bluffton SC 1 4436 4436
16. TALLY DAPORE Charleston SC 1 0 0
17. MIKE FARISH Murrells Inlet SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. KEN CORRELL York SC 8 7678 7501 6103 6683 6683 6681 6414 0 35226
2. STEPHEN ARAGON Statesville NC 2 6661 6006 12667
3. DAN HARDY Atlanta GA 1 7110 7110
4. BOB GRAVES Seneca SC 1 6647 6647
5. DAN OCONNELL Simpsonville SC 1 6489 6489
6. CHET RICHARDS Bluffton SC 1 6308 6308
7. DANIEL OCONNELL Simpsonville SC 1 6003 6003
8. DANIEL AHERN Beaufort SC 1 5474 5474
9. KEN LOWDEN Columbia SC 1 5269 5269
10. DOUG NEAL Columbia SC 1 4644 4644
11. RONALD FERRILL Greenville SC 1 4210 4210
12. CURTIS FARMER Mooresboro NC 1 0 0
13. JOEL FINE Swannanoa NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
1. ROBERT MAYDOLE Davidson NC 1 6226 6226
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU GV TF TOTAL