events-overview

Greenwood Kiwanis Kids Triathlon

 

overall

Lander University Campus 9/27/2008 10:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Co Ag NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME RUN
111 11MATTHEW HAYESCOLUMBIA SC100:01:532600:01:31400:13:5700:00:17200:07:15 100:23:20
213 10RJ JERINAGREENVILLE SC200:01:57100:00:32100:13:1400:00:20600:07:56 200:23:26
38 10ALEX GUARESCHIGREENWOOD SC900:02:071600:01:06600:14:1300:00:16300:07:36 300:24:11
49 8MARCO GUARESCHIGREENWOOD SC300:01:57800:00:46200:13:3100:00:291200:08:32 400:24:27
548 12PRESTON SILCOXMIDDLEBURG FL1100:02:10200:00:38700:14:2500:00:18400:07:37 500:24:29
649 10MILLER HOGANGREENVILLE SC1000:02:101500:01:04800:14:2700:00:231000:08:21 600:25:20
77 10JACK GREGORYAIKEN SC1700:02:27900:00:49300:13:42    700:25:31
823 9MATTHEW SADURSKIGREENWOOD SC1400:02:14600:00:43500:14:0800:00:161600:09:01 800:25:37
942 9CONNOR JACKSONGREER SC400:01:58400:00:401300:15:1900:00:16800:08:08 900:25:40
1041 7KEIFER JACKSONGREER SC800:02:07300:00:391100:15:0700:00:21700:08:07 1000:25:40
1139 10ABBIE TILLERGREENWOOD SC1300:02:13500:00:431000:14:4700:00:221100:08:25 1100:25:47
1230 10JACOB SPATE 2700:02:571000:00:55900:14:3200:00:29900:08:17 1200:26:14
1316 11GRAYSEN LOTTANDERSON SC700:02:032100:01:201700:17:0300:00:22500:07:44 1300:27:10
1431 10ASA STALLWORTHGREENWOOD SC600:02:022500:01:281400:16:0700:00:192200:09:49 1400:28:15
1512 10AUSTIN HOUGHNINETY SIX SC2100:02:373000:01:471200:15:1100:00:292400:10:01 1500:28:17
1618 9HAMPTON LOTTANDERSON SC1500:02:20700:00:461500:16:3800:00:352100:09:43 1600:29:15
1746 8JACK WHITMIREGREENVILLE SC1900:02:322800:01:382300:18:2100:03:04100:05:51 1700:29:46
1838 10ANDREW HALLGREENWOOD SC1200:02:113400:02:032500:18:4000:00:321300:08:33 1800:29:54
196 7SARAH GREGORYAIKEN SC3400:03:152000:01:191900:17:3900:00:241900:09:22 1900:30:39
2021 7REESE ROZEMAGREER SC3300:03:131900:01:112200:18:0100:00:252000:09:31 2000:31:10
2122 7CAROLINA SADURSKIGREENWOOD SC3000:03:091100:01:002000:17:4300:00:272300:10:00 2100:31:18
2235 10DYLAN OGLESIMPSONVILLE SC1600:02:241800:01:061600:16:4100:00:234000:12:02 2200:31:29
2317 6JON CASON LOTTANDERSON SC2200:02:433600:02:062900:20:0100:00:211400:08:56 2300:31:59
2440 7JOEL TILLERGREENWOOD SC2500:02:521700:01:062400:18:3000:00:282600:10:21 2400:32:10
2544 11ALI BENNETTGREENWOOD SC2800:03:063200:01:572800:19:5800:00:231700:09:05 2500:32:30
265 8MARY GREGORYAIKEN SC3200:03:101400:01:042100:17:4600:00:233800:11:52 2600:33:09
2720 8RACHEL ROZEMAGREER SC2900:03:073100:01:513200:20:3400:00:331800:09:09 2700:33:21
2832 11JONATHAN TATUM 4200:04:541300:01:011800:17:1800:00:303100:10:50 2800:33:29
2914 10SUPRIYA LALGREENWOOD SC500:02:011200:01:002600:19:2600:00:383600:11:40 2900:33:44
3047 8DREW WHORTANHODGES SC3900:03:352700:01:362700:19:57???????4400:13:43 3000:35:07
PlaceBibCoAgNAMECITY/STATERankSWIMRankT1RankBIKET2RankRUNPENALTYTIMERUN
3124 8MACK SELF 3500:03:172900:01:423400:21:0700:00:212700:10:27 3100:35:11
3236 7JODI OGLESIMPSONVILLE SC2400:02:464300:02:413600:21:2800:00:282800:10:36 3200:35:17
332 8SPENCER BOWENGREENWOOD SC3700:03:263800:02:163300:20:4400:00:293400:11:13 3300:35:51
343 11DAKOTA BROCK 3600:03:212200:01:213000:20:1200:00:204200:12:27 3400:36:19
3537 7ELIZABETH HALLGREENWOOD SC2000:02:342300:01:243800:22:2700:00:283200:10:53 3500:36:21
3628 10LEIGHA SNIPESABBEVILLE SC3100:03:093300:01:593700:21:4700:00:353300:11:12 3600:36:42
3734 7CATHERINE DORNGREENWOOD SC3800:03:274400:03:084000:23:4200:00:322500:10:06 3700:37:46
3843 6DORTHY ANNA RUSSELLGREENWOOD SC2600:02:544500:03:374300:25:1400:00:451500:08:58 3800:37:50
3915 6BRYCE LOGINGLAURENS SC4500:06:174000:02:233100:20:1600:00:414100:12:03 3900:39:15
4029 7WILLIAM SNIPESABBEVILLE SC4300:05:224100:02:273900:22:5300:00:273500:11:15 4000:39:56
4133 9ELIZABETH DORNGREENWOOD SC2300:02:454600:04:344100:24:5300:00:334300:13:27 4100:41:37
4227 8AMY SMITH 1800:02:293900:02:234400:27:4700:00:243900:12:01 4200:42:39
4326 9BRITTANY SHIFLETGREENWOOD SC4400:06:083500:02:044200:24:5900:00:313700:11:47 4300:43:23
4445 8HUDSON BENNETTGREENWOOD SC4600:07:183700:02:163500:21:1200:00:294500:14:50 4400:43:48
4510 5MATTHEW GUARESCHIGREENWOOD SC4000:04:244200:02:344500:33:5100:00:333000:10:43 4500:49:29
4625 11CHRISTOPHER SHIFLETGREENWOOD SC4100:04:502400:01:264600:37:5900:00:372900:10:43 4600:54:08

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.