events-overview

Mount Pleasant Youth Triathlon

 

Younger Overall

Park West Pool - Mount Pleasant, SC 4/11/2010 09:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Co Ag NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME RUN DQ
1124 8QUINNA MUTHARD 1400:02:3300:02:00      100:17:08 
2101 10MICHAEL JESSUPMT PLEASANT SC100:01:4300:01:06   300:04:17 200:17:20 
3123 7NATALIE BURTON 1600:02:5400:01:24      300:17:51 
4110 9SAMUEL ATKINSONMOUNT PLEASANT SC500:01:5900:01:36100:11:0500:00:23200:04:17 400:19:18 
5119 8GRACE RUNZAISLE OF PALMS SC1700:03:1200:02:21      500:19:30 
6111 7KATE STRIBLINGMT. PLEASANT SC2000:03:4300:02:45   1100:05:32 600:19:38 
7102 10ALLISON BURTONMOUNT PLEASANT SC200:01:4400:01:56300:11:4700:00:21400:04:24 700:20:10 
8103 10CAITLIN MAHERMOUNT PLEASANT SC300:01:4900:01:38700:12:1900:00:24500:04:28 800:20:36 
9113 9SUMMAR JONESMOUNT PLEASANT SC1300:02:2800:00:57600:12:0900:00:21900:04:45 900:20:38 
10105 8WILL JESSUPMT PLEASANT SC400:01:5800:02:15400:11:5800:00:24700:04:44 1000:21:18 
11112 9BOONE JONESMOUNT PLEASANT SC1800:03:2800:01:481000:12:4400:00:25100:03:00 1100:21:23 
12114 9HAILEY TURKMOUNT PLEASANT SC1200:02:2400:00:56500:12:0700:00:191500:06:06 1200:21:50 
13106 8GABI REEDMOUNT PLEASANT SC1000:02:1300:01:22900:12:3500:00:231200:05:40 1300:22:10 
14116 10HANNAH BAINMT. PLEASANT SC1500:02:4200:01:361100:13:0200:00:19600:04:36 1400:22:12 
15115 9RACHEL WALMETMOUNT PLEASANT SC900:02:1100:02:00800:12:2000:00:281000:05:30 1500:22:27 
16104 10JAMIE HOROWITZMOUNT PLEASANT SC700:02:1000:02:37200:11:4100:00:311300:05:48 1600:22:45 
17107 7JAMES SCHLEGELMT PLEASANT SC600:02:0400:01:431400:15:4200:00:23800:04:45 1700:24:35 
18108 9SARAH CONLEYISLE OF PALMS SC1100:02:1400:02:331200:13:3400:00:361900:06:35 1800:25:28 
19109 8ANNA WARWICKMT PLEASANT SC800:02:1100:02:071600:17:3000:00:301600:06:09 1900:28:24 
20121 5STEPHEN MARTIN 2200:05:3900:02:001300:14:4600:00:392000:06:36 2000:29:38 
21125 5KATIE SCHLEGEL 1900:03:3600:02:441700:18:4700:00:311700:06:14 2100:31:50 
22118 6THOMAS WARWICKMT PLEASANT SC2100:03:4800:02:061800:20:1800:00:461800:06:34 2200:33:30 
23120 6JAMES CHALMERSMT PLEASANT SC2300:09:3200:01:231500:16:2900:00:271400:05:57 2300:33:46 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.