events-overview

Mount Pleasant Youth Triathlon

 

Older Overall

Park West Pool - Mount Pleasant, SC 4/11/2010 09:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Co Ag NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME RUN DQ
124 15ZACHARY LIERLEYMT PLEASANT SC100:02:2500:00:55300:15:4600:00:16300:07:44 100:27:05 
22 15RICHARD BROWNMOUNT PLEASANT SC500:02:3800:01:07100:15:3200:00:21200:07:30 200:27:06 
326 14TRAVIS MORRINMOUNT PLEASANT SC400:02:3700:01:04400:15:4800:00:191000:08:29 300:28:17 
425 15WINSLOW DIBONAMOUNT PLEASANT SC         400:28:21 
55 14CHASE HEFFRONMT. PLEASANT SC900:02:4600:01:42500:16:4300:00:39500:07:52 500:29:40 
615 13RYAN DONOHOMOUNT PLEASANT SC2300:03:2100:00:58600:16:4600:00:181100:08:30 600:29:52 
728 14HAYLEE HANLINGMOUNT PLEASANT SC1100:02:4800:01:17800:17:5600:00:17900:08:14 700:30:30 
821 14COOPER DONOHOMOUNT PLEASANT SC2900:03:5500:01:11200:15:3200:00:422200:09:41 800:30:59 
927 14JAMES KOVALMOUNT PLEASANT SC200:02:3000:01:431400:19:0700:00:20100:07:25 900:31:04 
1014 11VICTORIA CONLEYISLE OF PALMS SC2000:03:1200:01:12700:17:1300:00:191800:09:22 1000:31:16 
111 14BEN HILLEBRANDMOUNT PLEASANT SC300:02:3500:00:592000:19:4600:00:17400:07:45 1100:31:20 
1229 13LUCAS LANGSTONCHARLESTON SC600:02:3900:01:251900:19:3300:00:28700:07:56 1200:31:58 
1333 14ALLIE BUCHELE 800:02:4500:01:251300:19:0300:00:221300:08:35 1300:32:08 
1420 12COLE WALTERSULLLIVAN'S ISLAND SC3100:04:0400:01:361000:18:0800:00:211200:08:33 1400:32:40 
1511 12WILL LEWISMT. PLEASANT SC1900:03:0900:02:031500:19:1100:00:37800:08:08 1500:33:07 
164 15KARLYE STACKHOUSEMT PLEASANT SC1400:02:5500:01:371800:19:2900:00:201400:08:54 1600:33:13 
1718 13MAX HUTTONCHARLESTON SC3200:04:1000:01:22900:18:0700:00:281600:09:15 1700:33:20 
186 15RACHEL BEILKEMOUNT PLEASANT SC1300:02:5000:01:441600:19:1400:00:201500:09:15 1800:33:21 
1910 12ANNA KASSISCHARLESTON SC1200:02:4900:01:482400:21:4000:00:20600:07:53 1900:34:27 
2013 14HALEY WOODSMOUNT PLEASANT SC2100:03:1600:01:211200:18:5300:00:243000:10:40 2000:34:32 
213 13KELLY BRANNIGANMT. PLEASANT SC1500:02:5600:01:402100:20:0600:00:282500:10:19 2100:35:27 
2235 12KATE HUGHES 1000:02:4800:01:362500:21:4900:00:212100:09:35 2200:36:07 
2332 11ALEX HUTTONCHARLESTON SC2800:03:4900:03:361700:19:2400:00:231900:09:23 2300:36:34 
2431 13MICHAEL MACDONALDMT. PLEASANT SC2200:03:1900:01:302700:22:3600:00:172000:09:29 2400:37:10 
2512 11KARLIE CRADOCKMOUNT PLEASANT SC3400:04:3600:01:581100:18:3900:00:263100:11:46 2500:37:23 
267 12ERIN BRANNIGANMT. PLEASANT SC1800:03:0600:02:102300:21:3300:00:232400:10:16 2600:37:25 
278 13ZEKE HORSFIELD-MURPHYMOUNT PLEASANT SC1700:02:5900:01:512800:22:5400:00:251700:09:21 2700:37:27 
2830 14VICTORIA KLEINMTP SC1600:02:5800:01:272200:21:1100:00:193200:12:02 2800:37:55 
2934 13LAURA BROTHERTON 700:02:4300:01:323000:24:0200:00:312700:10:29 2900:39:17 
3016 13LONDON MICCICHICHARLESTON SC2500:03:2800:01:542900:24:0100:00:232800:10:37 3000:40:21 
PlaceBibCoAgNAMECITY/STATERankSWIMT1RankBIKET2RankRUNPENALTYTIMERUNDQ
3119 11EILEEN STRIBLINGMT. PLEASANT SC3000:03:5700:01:393100:24:1800:00:212600:10:23 3100:40:36 
3217 11JEANNEMARIE MARTINMT PLEASANT SC2400:03:2700:01:433300:25:2900:00:192300:09:50 3200:40:46 
339 12KATIE JORDANCHARLESTON SC2600:03:4500:01:422600:22:1600:00:283300:13:08 3300:41:17 
3423 11ANDREANA KLEINCHARLESTON SC2700:03:4800:01:493200:25:2100:00:233400:13:12 3400:44:31 
3522 12HALEY BAINMT. PLEASANT SC3300:04:2800:02:373400:29:4200:00:392900:10:39 3500:48:04 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.