events-overview

Mount Pleasant Youth Triathlon

 

Overall Older Youth Results

Park West Pool - Mount Pleasant, SC 4/10/2011 08:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Co NAME Age Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1102 Ben Hillebrand15400:02:1800:00:45300:13:5800:00:19100:06:22 00:23:40 
2101 Matthew Adams15200:02:1700:00:38400:14:3400:00:201000:06:53 00:24:39 
3105 Alexander Cavazzoni14700:02:2700:00:59500:14:4100:00:18800:06:50 00:25:14 
4159 Dirk Bell15100:02:1500:00:43600:14:4500:00:211800:07:37 00:25:39 
5104 James Koval15300:02:1800:01:05800:15:2300:00:26600:06:42 00:25:52 
6103 Travis Morrin15500:02:2400:00:37700:15:0100:00:201600:07:32 00:25:52 
7158 Chase Heffron151100:02:3500:01:10900:15:3400:00:33900:06:51 00:26:41 
8145 Lucas Langston14600:02:2700:01:002000:17:1500:00:20200:06:30 00:27:30 
9124 Georgia Kirkpatrick113300:03:0900:00:421500:16:3200:00:171300:07:23 00:28:00 
10153 West Mozingo144000:03:2200:01:401300:16:1100:00:16500:06:38 00:28:04 
11113 Michael Jessup112800:03:0100:01:121200:16:1100:00:181500:07:31 00:28:11 
12106 Kurt Stieby141000:02:3400:01:241900:17:1200:00:18700:06:47 00:28:12 
13109 Anna Kassis13800:02:3000:01:022400:17:5500:00:21300:06:35 00:28:21 
14148 Hayden Dibona131700:02:4500:01:541600:16:4200:00:211100:06:54 00:28:34 
15135 Ryan Donoho144600:03:3000:00:301000:15:5100:00:402800:08:17 00:28:46 
16142 Kennedy Jordahl115300:04:1300:02:15100:12:1700:00:244200:09:47 00:28:55 
17156 Payton Muller145200:04:1200:00:581100:16:0900:00:181400:07:25 00:29:00 
18136 Cole Walter134800:03:4600:01:421700:16:4300:00:17400:06:35 00:29:02 
19115 Victoria Conley122100:02:5200:01:032200:17:2700:00:202100:07:51 00:29:30 
20107 Doug Stieby151400:02:3800:00:593000:18:3500:00:201700:07:37 00:30:07 
21152 John Kuisel125000:03:5900:01:052100:17:1700:00:181900:07:39 00:30:15 
22110 Cooper Pitts131300:02:3700:01:092700:18:2500:00:192000:07:51 00:30:19 
23132 Cade Bennett125400:04:1700:01:011400:16:1400:00:183400:08:33 00:30:20 
24127 Laurin Jones142200:02:5300:00:512500:18:0200:00:242900:08:21 00:30:29 
25108 Allie Buechele15900:02:3400:00:573100:18:3600:00:212600:08:05 00:30:30 
26139 Alex Hutton124400:03:2800:01:262300:17:5400:00:202400:07:57 00:31:04 
27140 Max Hutton144700:03:4500:01:391800:17:0900:00:203600:08:38 00:31:31 
28147 Rebecca Groves131800:02:4700:01:222900:18:3300:00:193700:08:41 00:31:39 
29111 Kathryn Hughes131500:02:4000:01:203700:20:0100:00:172500:07:57 00:32:14 
30119 Allison Burton112400:02:5700:01:373200:18:3800:00:323500:08:33 00:32:15 
PlaceBibCoNAMEAgeRankSWIMT1RankBIKET2RankRUNPENALTYTIMEDQ
31116 Joseph Riddell122900:03:0300:02:102800:18:2800:00:323300:08:33 00:32:43 
32155 Avery Carhart125600:04:5600:03:04200:12:4300:00:465100:11:18 00:32:45 
33118 Miller Ducker131900:02:4700:01:223300:18:5200:00:204300:09:53 00:33:12 
34120 Jasmine Adams122600:03:0000:01:044500:20:5700:00:202700:08:15 00:33:34 
35114 Victoria Klein151600:02:4300:01:053800:20:1300:00:213900:09:20 00:33:40 
36134 Carrie Hillebrand123700:03:1200:01:154000:20:3300:00:173100:08:29 00:33:43 
37144 Jack Story151200:02:3500:00:595500:22:5400:00:131200:07:10 00:33:49 
38126 Emily Rapach112700:03:0000:01:474900:21:0900:00:202200:07:53 00:34:06 
39154 Parker Mozingo12         00:34:23 
40149 Jessica Wright142000:02:5000:01:244200:20:5200:00:144000:09:31 00:34:49 
41150 Carolyn Prickett113800:03:1500:01:533600:19:2700:00:244400:10:00 00:34:56 
42151 Jamie Horowicz114500:03:2900:01:423400:18:5900:00:294800:10:21 00:34:58 
43141 Aspen Turney124200:03:2500:00:522600:18:0900:00:305400:12:08 00:35:03 
44129 Kylee Keenan122500:02:5800:01:505300:22:1300:00:173000:08:26 00:35:41 
45112 Lynsie Jones124900:03:5200:02:044700:21:0200:00:253200:08:32 00:35:53 
46143 Ethan Fiallo125700:05:1800:02:013500:19:0700:00:523800:09:04 00:36:20 
47121 John Gush113100:03:0600:01:574100:20:4300:00:194900:10:40 00:36:43 
48133 Grayce Howard125100:04:0900:02:003900:20:1400:00:174500:10:09 00:36:48 
49157 Marc Delach145500:04:4100:02:455000:21:1200:00:342300:07:55 00:37:06 
50117 Jane Bunting132300:02:5700:01:424600:21:0000:00:275000:11:10 00:37:14 
51137 Caitlin Maher113600:03:1000:01:035400:22:3800:00:184700:10:21 00:37:29 
52125 Kira Tabor123200:03:0700:02:274800:21:0400:00:195200:11:30 00:38:26 
53122 Laura Mitten113400:03:0900:01:435100:21:2600:00:435300:11:39 00:38:38 
54131 Tyler Evans114100:03:2200:01:385600:24:5200:00:214100:09:33 00:39:44 
55138 Andreana Klein124300:03:2800:00:584300:20:5300:00:205600:14:15 00:39:52 
56128 Elise Hynd133500:03:1000:02:005200:22:0000:00:185500:12:41 00:40:07 
57130 Sarah Gada113900:03:2100:01:395700:25:0200:00:284600:10:16 00:40:43 
58123 Erin Hynd143000:03:0600:02:304400:20:5500:00:215700:15:46 00:42:36 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.