events-overview

Mount Pleasant Youth Triathlon

 

Overall Younger Youth Results

Park West Pool - Mount Pleasant, SC 4/10/2011 08:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Co NAME Age Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1181 Annalise Hafner10100:01:3200:00:40500:10:5700:00:13100:03:55 00:17:15 
2208 Jake Ward102100:02:1000:00:59300:10:4600:00:20600:04:27 00:18:39 
3199 Hailey Peterson101800:02:0700:00:55200:10:3600:00:25700:04:41 00:18:42 
4189 Sarah Conley10600:01:5100:01:33100:10:1800:00:242600:05:18 00:19:22 
5215 Rachel Walmet102200:02:1500:01:11800:11:3400:00:16200:04:15 00:19:29 
6196 Aaron Seymour72400:02:1600:00:44900:11:4600:00:29300:04:20 00:19:32 
7190 Hailey Turk10800:01:5400:01:181100:11:5500:00:19500:04:25 00:19:49 
8194 Paul Cardoni101300:01:5800:01:58400:10:5400:00:221200:04:51 00:20:01 
9183 Gabi Reed9300:01:4300:00:561900:12:2900:00:151400:04:52 00:20:12 
10187 Will Jessup9500:01:5100:02:04600:11:1500:00:171000:04:48 00:20:14 
11186 Jonathan Bott91700:02:0300:01:101000:11:5000:00:191600:04:56 00:20:15 
12180 Daniel Kassis10200:01:3700:02:101400:12:1400:00:201500:04:53 00:21:12 
13232 Malia Borg91400:02:0100:02:021800:12:2700:00:191800:04:59 00:21:45 
14206 Caroline Howard101100:01:5600:02:28700:11:2700:00:283000:05:33 00:21:51 
15197 Cooper Strawn93400:02:3700:01:283200:13:1800:00:23400:04:22 00:22:06 
16216 Philip Klein91900:02:0700:02:041200:12:0700:00:202900:05:33 00:22:09 
17188 Kelsey Stieby101200:01:5600:02:142400:12:4100:00:232200:05:05 00:22:18 
18233 Quinna Muthard91500:02:0100:01:532800:12:5900:00:162300:05:12 00:22:20 
19182 Kaitlin Healy81000:01:5500:02:091500:12:2000:00:233200:05:39 00:22:24 
20207 Tara McCaskill93700:02:4200:01:251600:12:2100:00:193400:05:45 00:22:31 
21213 Mikey Robinson103100:02:3200:01:322100:12:3300:00:263100:05:36 00:22:37 
22218 Matthew Gush82600:02:1800:02:262300:12:4000:00:34800:04:45 00:22:41 
23192 Melanie Rapach9900:01:5400:01:373000:13:0800:00:273500:05:47 00:22:52 
24191 Anna Warwick9700:01:5200:01:154300:14:3000:00:152000:05:05 00:22:56 
25220 Will Peterson64300:03:2800:00:513300:13:2000:00:302500:05:17 00:23:24 
26202 Caitlin Mason72300:02:1500:02:053700:13:4300:00:231900:05:04 00:23:27 
27195 Natalie Burton82700:02:2000:01:492500:12:4200:00:244500:06:18 00:23:31 
28185 Grae Gosnell91600:02:0200:02:102600:12:4600:00:254200:06:10 00:23:32 
29214 Noah Ward84200:03:2300:02:062900:13:0400:00:251100:04:51 00:23:47 
30184 Joshua Adams9400:01:5100:01:211300:12:1000:00:185400:08:11 00:23:49 
PlaceBibCoNAMEAgeRankSWIMT1RankBIKET2RankRUNPENALTYTIMEDQ
31193 Noah Davey82900:02:2400:01:343900:13:5900:00:302800:05:29 00:23:55 
32217 Mason Jordahl84700:04:1100:02:081700:12:2500:00:221700:04:58 00:24:02 
33227 Luke Walmet64000:03:1300:01:213400:13:2500:00:263700:05:56 00:24:18 
34212 Lawton Rutledge83300:02:3600:01:323500:13:2600:00:284600:06:20 00:24:20 
35221 Emma Patrick103200:02:3400:02:104200:14:3000:00:26900:04:47 00:24:25 
36234 Ryan Teachman64500:03:5600:01:202700:12:5800:00:193900:06:02 00:24:34 
37201 Macoy Strawn64100:03:2200:02:073600:13:4100:00:371300:04:52 00:24:37 
38226 Emma Carhart103600:02:3900:01:303100:13:1500:01:493600:05:49 00:25:01 
39203 Griffin Murphy93000:02:2900:03:212000:12:3100:00:394100:06:08 00:25:06 
40231 Patrick Willis84400:03:3900:01:394100:14:1400:00:213300:05:45 00:25:36 
41198 Katie Keenan102000:02:1000:02:254000:14:0400:00:205100:06:43 00:25:40 
42210 Emily Howard72500:02:1600:02:254500:14:4300:00:253800:06:01 00:25:47 
43223 Meredith Roberson74600:03:5600:03:203800:13:4400:00:242100:05:05 00:26:28 
44229 James Chalmers75000:04:1700:02:172200:12:3800:00:444900:06:38 00:26:33 
45224 Noelle Roberson74900:04:1700:03:094400:14:3600:00:282400:05:16 00:27:45 
46222 Dylan Johnson65200:04:3300:00:544800:15:5100:00:224000:06:07 00:27:45 
47225 Tide Avant64800:04:1100:02:114700:15:4400:00:302700:05:27 00:28:02 
48200 Katie Basler92800:02:2300:01:345000:17:0900:00:255000:06:41 00:28:10 
49204 Caleb Herold73800:02:4300:01:574900:17:0500:00:244400:06:12 00:28:19 
50205 Michael Shipman83500:02:3700:02:184600:15:4300:00:385300:07:57 00:29:11 
51211 Thomas Warwick73900:02:4500:01:345300:18:1100:00:284700:06:26 00:29:21 
52230 Stephen Martin65300:04:3600:02:475100:17:3200:00:285200:07:33 00:32:54 
53228 Susannah Carhart65500:05:2400:02:195400:19:3100:00:224300:06:10 00:33:44 
54219 Thomas Basler65400:05:0200:02:135500:19:5500:00:254800:06:27 00:34:01 
55209 Preston Taylor65100:04:2100:02:285200:17:5900:00:295500:08:51 00:34:05 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.