events-overview

Shelby Sprint Triathlon

 

Overall Results

Shelby, NC 7/30/2011 08:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Co NAME Age Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
121 Jonathan Branch321800:10:3900:00:30200:36:2900:00:31100:20:43 01:08:51 
22 Thomas Sealey50200:07:4600:00:22700:37:4400:00:37300:22:43 01:09:10 
316 Earnest Shadrick471000:09:5200:00:45400:37:0500:00:45400:23:43 01:12:09 
48 Jesse Walters341200:10:1600:00:43100:35:0400:00:511100:26:53 01:13:45 
539 Eric Collins321500:10:2300:01:01500:37:0700:01:231400:27:20 01:17:12 
618 Wd Hutchins28700:09:2600:00:251300:41:5500:00:34800:25:49 01:18:07 
727 Tom Torkildsen552400:11:3800:00:45600:37:2100:00:361800:28:36 01:18:54 
813CJim Doyle431400:10:2100:00:23800:38:3400:00:432100:29:15 01:19:13 
94 Joe Omlor49400:08:1900:01:001400:41:5700:00:541300:27:17 01:19:25 
1029 Ashley Arnold352100:11:0500:01:58900:40:0500:01:17500:25:11 01:19:33 
1124 Evan Patterson431700:10:3300:00:411500:42:3100:00:47600:25:14 01:19:45 
1241 Mandy Huffman422300:11:1800:01:201800:43:5100:00:45200:22:38 01:19:50 
139 April Cannon35800:09:3600:00:411700:43:2000:00:32900:25:59 01:20:06 
1430 William Felts522800:12:2900:01:16300:37:0200:00:462000:28:50 01:20:22 
1514 Eric Depoto381100:09:5400:00:551200:41:4900:00:371200:27:11 01:20:24 
1619 Susan Jones42500:08:3900:01:421600:42:4300:00:421500:27:47 01:21:31 
1734CB.J. Christman352600:12:0000:01:331100:41:3400:01:121000:26:20 01:22:37 
1845 Joel Geiger382000:10:4900:00:471000:40:2800:00:522600:30:31 01:23:24 
193 Jennifer Omlor19300:07:5000:00:511900:45:1900:00:512400:29:54 01:24:45 
2023 Julie Hux421900:10:4200:01:142000:45:3500:00:521700:28:28 01:26:49 
211 Dakota Schmalz15100:07:4500:00:572300:47:0100:00:332800:31:49 01:28:03 
2228 Brenneman Thompson522500:11:4000:01:552600:48:2600:01:29700:25:27 01:28:55 
2320 Liz Oakley431300:10:1800:00:562100:46:0400:00:462900:31:55 01:29:57 
2411 Joshu Vire34600:09:2500:00:543000:50:3800:00:332200:29:24 01:30:53 
2510 Traci Lamothe412200:11:1700:01:272800:48:5700:00:402300:29:45 01:32:04 
2644 Chad Melton382700:12:2300:00:392200:46:4000:01:042700:31:33 01:32:18 
2717 David Kessler40900:09:5000:01:042700:48:4600:00:483100:32:14 01:32:40 
2831 Jamie Kressel262900:12:4600:00:592400:47:2100:01:323200:33:39 01:36:15 
2936 Lana Torkildsen453200:15:3900:01:112900:50:2500:01:221600:28:02 01:36:38 
3040 Bobby Warlick183100:14:3100:01:273300:52:4700:00:591900:28:36 01:38:18 
PlaceBibCoNAMEAgeRankSWIMT1RankBIKET2RankRUNPENALTYTIMEDQ
3135 Drew Neisler281600:10:3100:01:142500:47:4900:00:503400:38:15 01:38:38 
3243 Turner South473500:20:2900:01:313100:51:2400:00:502500:29:56 01:44:08 
3312 Tracey Simmons363600:21:1900:01:203200:52:3800:00:563300:35:02 01:51:13 
3433 Rebekah Raab193000:14:2200:02:283400:54:1300:00:493500:41:12 01:53:02 
3542 Kim Looney473300:16:2000:02:463601:03:2100:00:503000:32:10 01:55:26 
3637 Jim Sotelo603700:21:5800:03:533500:57:3600:01:023600:43:31 02:07:58 
3746NFDana Geiger353400:17:3300:01:403701:14:5900:00:253700:51:03 02:25:38 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.