events-overview

Mount Pleasant Youth Triathlon

 

Overall Younger Youth Results

Park West Pool - Mount Pleasant, SC 4/15/2012 08:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Co NAME Age Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1819 A.J. Allenspach91300:01:5200:00:44100:09:1100:00:12200:04:02 00:16:00 
2811 Isabelle Chuy101200:01:5200:01:01200:10:0200:00:14500:04:39 00:17:46 
3809 Will Jessup10700:01:4700:01:22300:10:0700:00:171400:05:02 00:18:33 
4802 Joshua Adams10100:01:3200:01:012400:11:5000:00:15100:04:02 00:18:38 
5823 Rebecca Bowers92300:02:0400:00:56500:10:3800:00:17600:04:47 00:18:40 
6810 Nicholas Defazio91400:01:5300:01:17400:10:3000:00:181000:04:54 00:18:50 
7804 Jonathan Bott10400:01:4100:01:07900:11:1500:00:14700:04:48 00:19:03 
8828 Andrew Zimlich101700:01:5800:01:341900:11:3900:00:17300:04:32 00:19:59 
9806 Philip Klein10900:01:4900:01:091700:11:3600:00:172300:05:15 00:20:04 
10830 Scotty Turk104000:02:3800:01:24800:11:1000:00:20800:04:48 00:20:18 
11801 Gabi Reed10200:01:3400:01:032600:11:5200:00:183400:05:34 00:20:20 
12859 Kaitlin Healy92100:02:0200:01:232300:11:4900:00:291200:04:56 00:20:37 
13845 Nash Mills84800:03:2800:01:30600:10:5600:00:17400:04:36 00:20:45 
14827 Sullivan Beckham102400:02:0500:01:271800:11:3600:00:162900:05:28 00:20:50 
15816 Bridget Connors102000:02:0100:01:47700:11:0300:00:273200:05:33 00:20:50 
16860 Owen Conley93900:02:3700:01:441000:11:1900:00:221100:04:55 00:20:55 
17805 Lucy Tschantz10500:01:4100:01:561300:11:3400:00:233300:05:34 00:21:07 
18840 Noelle Roberson83400:02:3000:01:161100:11:2800:00:153700:05:46 00:21:13 
19803 Anna Warwick10300:01:3900:01:333100:12:1500:00:193500:05:42 00:21:27 
20808 Matthew Gush9600:01:4600:02:431200:11:3200:00:261800:05:10 00:21:36 
21815 Noah Belote82600:02:0500:01:103500:12:5500:00:172200:05:13 00:21:39 
22826 Lawton Rutledge92900:02:0900:01:302000:11:4100:00:114700:06:19 00:21:49 
23839 Meredith Roberson84200:02:4500:02:071600:11:3600:00:192000:05:12 00:21:57 
24836 Luke Walmet74100:02:4100:01:402800:12:0100:00:281900:05:12 00:21:59 
25822 Tara McCaskill101900:02:0100:01:062200:11:4600:00:355300:06:33 00:22:00 
26833 Andrew Bowers73200:02:1800:02:172100:11:4600:00:193000:05:30 00:22:07 
27812 Grae Gosnell101100:01:5200:02:212500:11:5000:00:184200:06:01 00:22:19 
28807 Caitlin Mason81000:01:5000:01:353600:12:5900:00:402600:05:20 00:22:22 
29841 Evan Turk84600:02:5100:01:423000:12:0600:00:242700:05:21 00:22:22 
30853 Tide Avant74700:03:1000:01:173400:12:3900:00:172800:05:24 00:22:45 
PlaceBibCoNAMEAgeRankSWIMT1RankBIKET2RankRUNPENALTYTIMEDQ
31855 James Chalmers85300:03:4300:01:042700:11:5700:00:133900:05:55 00:22:50 
32817 Cara Johnson9800:01:4700:02:343900:13:2000:00:241600:05:06 00:23:09 
33857 Elise Pardus102500:02:0500:01:334600:14:1100:00:201700:05:10 00:23:17 
34837 Wiley Tschantz75900:05:0500:01:211500:11:3600:00:27900:04:52 00:23:19 
35843 Eddie Chamberlayne102800:02:0700:02:343200:12:1600:00:184900:06:21 00:23:34 
36847 Mason Jordahl94500:02:4800:02:012900:12:0600:00:234600:06:19 00:23:35 
37814 Natalie Burton91600:01:5700:02:121400:11:3500:00:236000:07:55 00:24:00 
38813 Luke Lawson101800:01:5900:02:474100:13:2200:00:253100:05:31 00:24:02 
39861 Alish Conley103500:02:3100:01:534400:13:4600:00:204000:05:55 00:24:23 
40821 Griffin Murphy102700:02:0700:04:173300:12:2900:00:174100:05:56 00:25:04 
41818 Michael Shipman92200:02:0300:03:044300:13:3500:00:244300:06:01 00:25:05 
42846 Hank Tschantz95100:03:3900:02:014800:14:1200:00:201300:04:59 00:25:08 
43852 Jack Barnes85500:03:5800:02:593700:13:0900:00:232100:05:13 00:25:41 
44832 Sam Feingold94300:02:4600:01:224500:14:1000:00:285600:06:57 00:25:41 
45858 Emily Sansbury93300:02:3000:03:304200:13:2900:00:343600:05:45 00:25:46 
46851 Thomas Patrick75000:03:3600:02:364700:14:1100:00:312400:05:16 00:26:09 
47820 Caleb Herold83000:02:1200:01:445500:15:2600:00:324800:06:21 00:26:12 
48834 Thomas Warwick83600:02:3300:01:505100:15:0200:00:245100:06:26 00:26:13 
49848 Ryan Teachman85600:04:0100:01:424000:13:2000:00:265500:06:54 00:26:21 
50825 Lily Feingold93100:02:1400:03:245000:14:3800:00:223800:05:48 00:26:24 
51835 Jt Trace93700:02:3300:03:193800:13:1000:00:335900:07:18 00:26:51 
52831 Matthew Sulkowski83800:02:3600:02:084900:14:3300:00:265800:07:13 00:26:54 
53854 Grant Goldsmith85800:04:5800:01:315600:15:2600:00:151500:05:05 00:27:14 
54838 Hannah Merchant94400:02:4600:02:005400:15:1700:00:185700:06:58 00:27:17 
55849 Elena Kolodji75400:03:5200:02:365300:15:1700:00:315000:06:26 00:28:40 
56850 Stephen Martin75700:04:2000:01:205700:16:2700:00:305400:06:48 00:29:23 
57844 Leah Zimlich75200:03:4200:04:445200:15:1400:00:164500:06:18 00:30:12 
58829 Emily Howard81500:01:5500:01:075900:21:4600:00:332500:05:20 00:30:40 
59842 Abby Allenspach64900:03:3000:01:285800:19:1300:00:185200:06:26 00:30:53 
60856 Ryan Chalmers66000:10:2200:01:346000:22:1400:00:154400:06:07 00:40:30 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.