events-overview

Hot Dam Sprint Triathlon

 

Overall Results

West Dam Park - Evans, Ga 9/09/2012 07:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank RUN Penalty Time DQ
1Daniel BesseAtlanta GA100:07:36100:00:15200:26:59100:00:18100:18:43 00:53:49 
2Edward DobnerRaleigh NC1000:10:341600:00:51100:26:472500:00:36400:20:05 00:58:51 
3David HotardAtlanta GA300:08:16300:00:21800:30:151400:00:26500:20:26 00:59:43 
4John EarwoodMartinez GA200:08:14900:00:341100:31:321300:00:26300:20:05 01:00:49 
5Brian DoyleAtlanta GA800:10:31700:00:32500:29:42600:00:23200:19:42 01:00:49 
6Colin KaneAiken SC600:10:131400:00:45400:29:352100:00:341300:23:03 01:04:08 
7Craig HagoodApex NC1400:11:351500:00:47600:29:473100:00:41800:22:16 01:05:03 
8Katherine PhillipsTucson AZ500:09:35800:00:331500:33:451100:00:26700:22:02 01:06:18 
9Ryan RhodesMt. Pleasant SC700:10:23200:00:161200:31:44900:00:251700:23:38 01:06:24 
10Joel VigneauxWinder GA4000:14:39500:00:271000:31:151700:00:30600:20:52 01:07:40 
11Philip DeWireAtlanta GA2800:13:261000:00:36300:29:293200:00:452000:25:00 01:09:13 
12Kevin KilchensteinEvans GA1100:10:502300:01:03700:30:065900:01:172900:26:35 01:09:49 
13Steve DementEvans GA1700:12:093100:01:19900:31:085500:01:072600:26:04 01:11:45 
14Amy TisdaleAugusta GA2300:12:591300:00:442100:34:355600:01:081200:23:01 01:12:25 
15Brandon BurkettNorth Augusta SC2900:13:301700:00:511400:33:233800:00:511800:24:02 01:12:35 
16Ruth FranksGrovetown GA2700:13:193400:01:262700:35:394500:00:571000:22:40 01:13:59 
17Oland Ogolsby AdamsSavannah GA3900:14:364900:01:591300:32:516300:02:16900:22:23 01:14:02 
18Michael GrimmMartinez GA400:09:193200:01:193400:37:554100:00:532300:25:21 01:14:45 
19Dean MichaelEvans GA1900:12:51600:00:312300:34:56400:00:212700:26:11 01:14:49 
20Chris FranksGrovetown GA4700:15:202400:01:052200:34:554300:00:541100:22:54 01:15:07 
21Mary EarwoodMartinez GA2200:12:572000:00:553200:37:383000:00:401400:23:13 01:15:22 
22David WellsGrovetown GA3400:13:561100:00:411800:34:262400:00:352400:25:49 01:15:24 
23Laura GriffinAugusta GA3700:14:213800:01:332600:35:385100:01:051600:23:35 01:16:10 
24Lauren WhiteSimpsonville SC2100:12:542600:01:112500:35:275300:01:072500:25:51 01:16:27 
25Eric AndersonSavannah GA3100:13:322900:01:161900:34:274800:01:013000:26:50 01:17:04 
26Colin KochEvans GA2600:13:181800:00:521700:34:223600:00:503900:28:40 01:17:58 
27Michael PhilippSimpsonville SC1800:12:333900:01:342000:34:272900:00:404500:29:12 01:18:25 
28Kc BashantEvans GA3500:14:021900:00:523300:37:544700:00:582100:25:08 01:18:52 
29David LimbirdEvans GA1200:11:004000:01:353000:37:212200:00:344100:28:49 01:19:17 
30Jessica TracyCharlotte NC3300:13:543600:01:294700:39:28500:00:231900:24:05 01:19:17 
PlaceNAMECITY/STATERankSWIMRankT1RankBikeRankT2RankRUNPenaltyTimeDQ
31Mary ManerEvans GA2000:12:522200:01:032800:35:454200:00:534400:29:08 01:19:38 
32Lee GoolsbyEvans GA4300:14:504200:01:374100:38:426000:01:201500:23:24 01:19:51 
33Bill JoplingThomson GA3200:13:432800:01:142400:35:125200:01:054200:28:51 01:20:03 
34Whit EwinMartinez GA1500:11:385400:02:033500:37:59200:00:203700:28:36 01:20:34 
35Nathan NewmanChattanooga TN4400:15:001200:00:424800:39:282300:00:342200:25:19 01:21:01 
36Madeline MichaelEvans GA2400:13:05400:00:233700:38:171500:00:294300:28:56 01:21:08 
37Alexander GibbsNorth Augusta SC1600:11:554600:01:464900:39:471600:00:293400:27:40 01:21:35 
38Matt DiamondGrovetown GA2500:13:155800:02:082900:36:565400:01:073800:28:37 01:22:02 
39Angelle MooreGrovetown GA3600:14:045500:02:064500:39:093500:00:493300:27:25 01:23:31 
40Ian HegerEvans GA5400:17:175100:02:011600:34:084900:01:024900:29:47 01:24:13 
41Allison DixonAugusta GA3000:13:312100:00:583600:38:103700:00:505400:31:04 01:24:32 
42Heather AndersonSavannah GA4200:14:455600:02:074300:38:525800:01:153600:28:05 01:25:03 
43Whitney DixonAugusta GA1300:11:285300:02:034600:39:193900:00:515500:31:37 01:25:16 
44Stacy LantzClearwater SC4800:15:483300:01:233800:38:183400:00:485100:29:56 01:26:11 
45Terry KilleenAiken SC4500:15:024700:01:564400:39:051800:00:305200:30:02 01:26:33 
46Ryan EwinMartinez GA900:10:334500:01:456100:46:151200:00:263500:27:55 01:26:52 
47Nathan EvansHephzibah GA5200:16:525700:02:074200:38:462800:00:404700:29:23 01:27:47 
48Daniel LebelPelham NH5800:20:012700:01:125000:40:161000:00:252800:26:32 01:28:24 
49Jen MuellerSavannah GA5500:17:504800:01:584000:38:355000:01:054800:29:28 01:28:54 
50Nancy CercyNorth Augusta SC4600:15:194400:01:453900:38:224000:00:526000:32:54 01:29:10 
51David BurnhamEvans GA5900:20:326100:02:303100:37:336100:01:333100:27:06 01:29:11 
52Joe HirdMidland GA5000:16:053700:01:335400:42:55700:00:234000:28:45 01:29:39 
53Lisa RiosPeachtree City GA4900:15:593000:01:165300:42:18300:00:205600:31:39 01:31:31 
54Philip GibbsNorth Augusta SC5300:17:065000:02:005500:43:074600:00:584600:29:13 01:32:21 
55Jennifer McKinneyMartinez GA5100:16:465200:02:025600:43:162700:00:385000:29:47 01:32:27 
56Christy FullerMartinez GA4100:14:425900:02:125700:44:013300:00:455700:31:58 01:33:36 
57Kristina LewisArden NC3800:14:233500:01:265200:41:48800:00:246200:40:56 01:38:56 
58Hannah HeAugusta GA5700:18:592500:01:116200:47:091900:00:325900:32:26 01:40:15 
59Matt JenkinsSavannah GA6300:27:456200:03:045100:41:166200:01:373200:27:22 01:41:01 
60Robert MackeyAugusta GA6100:24:476300:04:025900:44:515700:01:095300:30:57 01:45:45 
61Kristy OliveAugusta GA5600:18:586000:02:185800:44:012000:00:326100:40:44 01:46:32 
PlaceNAMECITY/STATERankSWIMRankT1RankBikeRankT2RankRUNPenaltyTimeDQ
62Jake BurkettNorth Augusta SC6200:27:054300:01:386000:45:012600:00:375800:32:24 01:46:42 
63Cherie McCainGreenville SC6000:22:434100:01:356300:48:294400:00:566300:45:01 01:58:44 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.