events-overview

Brave Soldier Challenge - Tampa, FL

 

Overall Men

University of South Florida 3/02/2013 09:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib Code Name City/State Finish1 Penalty1 Event 1 Finish2 Penalty2 Event 2 TotalTime
179 Nicholas SholleyTampa FL00:15:22 00:15:2200:06:41 00:06:4100:22:02
242 Joseph DixonMilwaukee WI00:16:06 00:16:0600:07:44 00:07:4400:23:50
318 Ben ManningNew Port Richey FL00:17:14 00:17:1400:06:58 00:06:5800:24:11
110MMNathan SchwappachLand O Lakes FL00:15:18 00:15:1800:07:35 00:07:3500:22:52
21MMVictor BenoitTampa FL00:15:51 00:15:5100:07:05 00:07:0500:22:56
37MMCedric StreetTampa FL00:15:42 00:15:4200:07:17 00:07:1700:22:58
15MMZachery JohnsonTampa FL00:15:49 00:15:4900:08:13 00:08:1300:24:02
23 Jacob DiebelOdessa FL00:16:37 00:16:3700:08:28 00:08:2800:25:04
390 Dillon OergelTampa FL00:16:43 00:16:4300:08:27 00:08:2700:25:09
42 Joseph ChongNew Port Richey FL00:17:52 00:17:5200:07:48 00:07:4800:25:39
589 Robert DavidsonLand O Lakes FL00:17:09 00:17:0900:08:59 00:08:5900:26:08
676 Storm SanchezTampa FL00:21:25 00:21:2500:14:2400:06:0000:20:2400:41:49
14MMNic HuetherLutz FL00:16:17 00:16:1700:07:16 00:07:1600:23:32
26MMZachary KramerBrandon FL00:17:13 00:17:1300:07:41 00:07:4100:24:53
370 Joel MetzgerLargo FL00:18:19 00:18:1900:06:40 00:06:4000:24:58
433 Robbie LusaLakeland FL00:18:15 00:18:1500:07:05 00:07:0500:25:20
585MMArley BetancorTampa FL00:18:09 00:18:0900:07:16 00:07:1600:25:24
611 Jordan StaufferTampa FL00:16:51 00:16:5100:08:48 00:08:4800:25:39
79 Jordan GreeneTampa FL00:17:08 00:17:0800:08:33 00:08:3300:25:40
88 Ryan DyerTampa FL00:17:58 00:17:5800:08:00 00:08:0000:25:58
991 John NicholsLakeland FL00:17:27 00:17:2700:08:41 00:08:4100:26:07
1063MMJake KelleyRiverview FL00:18:25 00:18:2500:07:49 00:07:4900:26:13
1169 Anthony McDanielNew Port Richey FL00:17:58 00:17:5800:08:19 00:08:1900:26:16
1243 Jay FloresTampa FL00:18:17 00:18:1700:08:00 00:08:0000:26:16
1371 Tyler PharrTampa FL00:18:29 00:18:2900:08:16 00:08:1600:26:45
1483MMDaniel ButterworthPinellas Park FL00:18:50 00:18:5000:08:44 00:08:4400:27:33
1522 William CastroDunedin FL00:18:33 00:18:3300:09:10 00:09:1000:27:42
1675MMTaylor RileyLakeland FL00:19:40 00:19:4000:08:24 00:08:2400:28:03
1782 Kyle WiserTampa FL00:20:46 00:20:4600:08:10 00:08:1000:28:55
1864 Kevin KellyTemple Terrance FL00:18:21 00:18:2100:11:07 00:11:0700:29:28
PlaceBibCodeNameCity/StateFinish1Penalty1Event 1Finish2Penalty2Event 2TotalTime
1956 James GensonLakeland FL00:20:24 00:20:2400:09:06 00:09:0600:29:29
2035 David BraungartValrico FL00:20:04 00:20:0400:10:32 00:10:3200:30:36
2134 Ryan BoydValrico FL00:20:31 00:20:3100:10:06 00:10:0600:30:37
2230 Robert HullLakeland FL00:20:27 00:20:2700:10:43 00:10:4300:31:10
2313 Matthew WhitmanTampa FL00:20:22 00:20:2200:11:11 00:11:1100:31:32
2467 Stephen LeeKingston XX00:22:26 00:22:2600:10:51 00:10:5100:33:17
116MMWes GerczakClearwater FL00:17:25 00:17:2500:07:11 00:07:1100:24:36
224 Jeremy St. CroixElfers FL00:17:36 00:17:3600:07:49 00:07:4900:25:25
341 Keith VanaseRiverview FL00:18:08 00:18:0800:07:53 00:07:5300:26:01
444 Jean-Paul BouvierLakeland FL00:19:10 00:19:1000:07:28 00:07:2800:26:38
539 Ezra GreenBrandon FL00:18:47 00:18:4700:08:23 00:08:2300:27:10
654 Mark FritschleSarasota FL00:17:51 00:17:5100:09:20 00:09:2000:27:10
752 Nick BowmanTampa FL00:18:45 00:18:4500:09:17 00:09:1700:28:01
850 Brian BanksOrlando FL00:20:16 00:20:1600:07:52 00:07:5200:28:07
974 Victor ReyesLargo FL00:19:16 00:19:1600:09:21 00:09:2100:28:37
1040 John GrimeValrico FL00:19:45 00:19:4500:08:55 00:08:5500:28:40
1177 Eric SantistebanLongwood FL00:20:25 00:20:2500:09:19 00:09:1900:29:44
1253 Kenneth DavisLargo FL00:20:32 00:20:3200:09:20 00:09:2000:29:51
1347 Tim LysakLakealnd FL00:19:44 00:19:4400:10:12 00:10:1200:29:55
1429 Matt DavisLakeland FL00:20:38 00:20:3800:10:07 00:10:0700:30:45
1537MMFrank CruzePlant City FL00:19:16 00:19:1600:11:53 00:11:5300:31:09
1649 Nirun ArtyamsoalLakeland FL00:23:30 00:23:3000:10:02 00:10:0200:33:31
1778 David SchmidtTampa FL00:22:26 00:22:2600:11:09 00:11:0900:33:35
1827 Carlos CendoyaLakeland FL00:22:16 00:22:1600:12:49 00:12:4900:35:05
1917MMJonathon GrossClearwater FL00:48:51 00:48:5100:09:44 00:09:4400:58:34
166 Patrick LeeKingston 8 XX00:17:39 00:17:3900:09:17 00:09:1700:26:55
258 Eric HarrellGainesville FL00:18:48 00:18:4800:08:57 00:08:5700:27:45
365 William LawrenceTampa FL00:20:18 00:20:1800:07:54 00:07:5400:28:12
481 Jorge VarinoTampa FL00:20:09 00:20:0900:09:26 00:09:2600:29:34
526 Brian UlrichLargo FL00:19:16 00:19:1600:10:59 00:10:5900:30:14
661 Blair JohnsonTampa FL00:20:28 00:20:2800:09:54 00:09:5400:30:22
PlaceBibCodeNameCity/StateFinish1Penalty1Event 1Finish2Penalty2Event 2TotalTime
773 Adam RemondelliBrooksville FL00:21:23 00:21:2300:09:38 00:09:3800:31:01
821MMJoe BrandauNew Port Richey FL00:20:22 00:20:2200:11:43 00:11:4300:32:04
914 Rob DietzPalm Harbor FL00:20:43 00:20:4300:13:2800:03:0000:16:2800:37:11
131 Joe LusaLakeland FL00:18:39 00:18:3900:11:37 00:11:3700:30:15
220 James AtwellTarpon Springs FL00:20:59 00:20:5900:11:38 00:11:3800:32:36

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.