events-overview

Anderson YMCA Youth Triathlon

 

Overall Results (11-14)

Anderson Area YMCA 4/11/2015 08:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib NAME Age Sex CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
173JESSE ROBERTS13MANDERSON SC500:03:29400:01:42100:11:51600:00:30100:10:25 00:27:55 
266TYLER HINNCHSEN12MGREENVILLE SC400:03:16100:01:21400:16:07200:00:23300:11:02 00:32:07 
360MICHAEL ROTHGABER13MEASLEY SC300:03:14900:02:09800:20:02100:00:20200:10:34 00:36:17 
468KADE PRATER13MWESTMINSTER SC1200:05:021700:04:06300:15:561300:00:58400:11:50 00:37:51 
564ZANE PRATER11MWESTMINSTER SC600:03:44300:01:41900:20:04300:00:23500:12:15 00:38:06 
663DAVID WAGNER11MANDERSON SC200:03:08200:01:401000:20:06400:00:23600:14:28 00:39:43 
767ALEX BUCKWALTER11MANDERSON SC1600:05:521600:03:41200:14:101700:01:45900:15:56 00:41:23 
871COLLEN LONG11FBELTON SC1000:04:231100:02:20700:18:48700:00:341000:15:59 00:42:03 
970CECILIA HUFF12FANDERSON SC1700:05:59800:02:03600:18:46500:00:271100:16:11 00:43:25 
1061ANNA GRACE BRADLEY11FANDERSON SC100:03:06600:01:561300:22:50800:00:35800:15:36 00:44:02 
1176KATE O'LEARY12FANDERSON SC1100:05:011200:02:37500:18:241100:00:481500:19:15 00:46:02 
1265ALLIE BUFKIN11FANDERSON SC700:03:53700:01:591100:21:411000:00:461300:17:56 00:46:13 
1362RILEY SHEPHERD12FWESTMINSTER SC900:04:13500:01:541200:22:161400:01:051200:17:26 00:46:53 
1475JESSICA ROBINSON11FANDERSON SC800:04:011300:02:381600:26:17900:00:38700:15:16 00:48:47 
1577ALYSSA DERRBERRY11FCENTRAL SC1400:05:311500:03:151700:29:341200:00:491400:18:59 00:58:05 
1672CAILYN HOBBS11FANDERSON SC1500:05:321400:02:381500:25:491600:01:181600:23:40 00:58:55 
1774ALLE LEROY12FANDERSON SC1300:05:301000:02:181400:25:181500:01:061700:25:42 00:59:51 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.