events-overview

Anderson YMCA Youth Triathlon

 

Overall Results (9-11)

Anderson Area YMCA 4/09/2016 08:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib NAME Age Sex CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1110MATTHAN TOLLY11MANDERSON SC      500:00:24300:10:17 00:22:18 
2112ELIOT HENGY11MANDERSON SC      600:00:24500:10:40 00:23:13 
3120LUKE HENGY9MANDERSON SC      300:00:231100:12:43 00:29:27 
4103LUCAS PRYOR11MGREER SC    100:15:231600:00:32600:10:44 00:29:39 
5132MARINA MEARS11FANDERSON SC      700:00:25200:09:39 00:29:48 
6111ERIC BALDWIN11MCLEMSON SC           00:31:02 
7109LILY ZARROUF10FBELTON SC           00:31:33 
8104ALEC PRYOR11MGREER SC      1700:00:33700:11:21 00:31:35 
9105AIDAN EUBANKS9MGREENWOOD SC      1800:00:351000:12:25 00:32:28 
10115JEREMY BURR11MGREENVILLE SC      100:00:22800:11:34 00:35:13 
11122CARL HENGY9MANDERSON SC      1300:00:301200:13:04 00:36:08 
12106LYDIA GRAY9FIVA SC      400:00:231400:13:58 00:36:15 
13130NATHANIEL SMOLEN11MANDERSON SC      1100:00:271700:14:36 00:36:28 
14102CONNOR DAVIDSON10MGREENWOOD SC    200:15:38200:00:222200:16:12 00:36:41 
15114WILL MCDONALD10MANDERSON SC    300:17:231000:00:271500:14:21 00:36:44 
16133DEMARCUS CHARLES9MBELTON SC      2900:00:55100:05:47 00:38:23Y
17108MADDIE COCHRAN9FMOUNTAIN REST SC      900:00:271900:15:49 00:38:32 
18113SOPHIE BURR10FGREENVILLE SC      800:00:25900:12:08 00:40:21 
19116TARA ROHLING10FGREER SC      3300:01:28400:10:25 00:40:47 
20131MADELINE MEARS9FANDERSON SC      2200:00:372400:17:03 00:41:15 
21107ALEXANDRA HARDING11FCENTRAL SC      2100:00:362100:16:00 00:41:37 
22101BRIANNA PHILLIPS10FROCK HILL SC      2700:00:513100:17:50 00:42:31 
23125ALEX HILLHOUSE11MANDERSON SC      1500:00:301600:14:21 00:42:43 
24119JAMES BUCKWALTER9MANDERSON SC      1200:00:283300:19:32 00:43:32 
25123ANSLEY LITTLE11FANDERSON SC      2500:00:432700:17:16 00:45:04 
26124DANIEL CLARY11MANDERSON SC      3200:01:161800:15:46 00:45:15 
27127MATTHAN BROWN9MANDERSON SC      1400:00:302000:15:50 00:45:16 
28117HANNAH ROMAN11FANDERSON SC      2300:00:382900:17:26 00:46:04 
29129KATIE HILLHOUSE9FANDERSON SC      2000:00:352600:17:07 00:46:57 
30134COLE THOMAS11MANDERSON SC      2400:00:412500:17:03 00:50:44 
PlaceBibNAMEAgeSexCITY/STATERankSWIMRankT1RankBIKERankT2RankRUNPENALTYTIMEDQ
31210JAY OWENS9MGREENWOOD SC      3100:01:053000:17:46 00:51:40 
32126FRANCESCA ZOBRIST10FANDERSON SC      3000:01:022300:16:43 00:53:29 
33128DAVIS ALEXA9FANDERSON SC      2800:00:542800:17:16 00:53:38 
34121JOJO CROXTON9FANDERSON SC      2600:00:433200:18:44 00:59:47 
35118ERIKA CARVER10FANDERSON SC      1900:00:351300:13:41 01:23:12 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.