events-overview

Anderson YMCA Youth Triathlon

 

Overall Results - Bike/T2/Run Only (9-11)

Anderson Area YMCA 4/09/2016 08:00AM

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.

Place Bib NAME Age Sex CITY/STATE BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1110MATTHAN TOLLY11MANDERSON SC00:11:38500:00:24300:10:17 00:22:18 
2112ELIOT HENGY11MANDERSON SC00:12:10600:00:24500:10:40 00:23:13 
3120LUKE HENGY9MANDERSON SC00:16:21300:00:231100:12:43 00:29:27 
4103LUCAS PRYOR11MGREER SC00:18:241600:00:32600:10:44 00:29:39 
5132MARINA MEARS11FANDERSON SC00:19:45700:00:25200:09:39 00:29:48 
6111ERIC BALDWIN11MCLEMSON SC      00:31:02 
7109LILY ZARROUF10FBELTON SC      00:31:33 
8104ALEC PRYOR11MGREER SC00:19:421700:00:33700:11:21 00:31:35 
9105AIDAN EUBANKS9MGREENWOOD SC00:19:291800:00:351000:12:25 00:32:28 
10115JEREMY BURR11MGREENVILLE SC00:23:18100:00:22800:11:34 00:35:13 
11122CARL HENGY9MANDERSON SC00:22:351300:00:301200:13:04 00:36:08 
12106LYDIA GRAY9FIVA SC00:21:54400:00:231400:13:58 00:36:15 
13130NATHANIEL SMOLEN11MANDERSON SC00:21:251100:00:271700:14:36 00:36:28 
14102CONNOR DAVIDSON10MGREENWOOD SC00:20:08200:00:222200:16:12 00:36:41 
15114WILL MCDONALD10MANDERSON SC00:21:571000:00:271500:14:21 00:36:44 
16133DEMARCUS CHARLES9MBELTON SC00:31:412900:00:55100:05:47 00:38:23Y
17108MADDIE COCHRAN9FMOUNTAIN REST SC00:22:17900:00:271900:15:49 00:38:32 
18113SOPHIE BURR10FGREENVILLE SC00:27:48800:00:25900:12:08 00:40:21 
19116TARA ROHLING10FGREER SC00:28:553300:01:28400:10:25 00:40:47 
20131MADELINE MEARS9FANDERSON SC00:23:362200:00:372400:17:03 00:41:15 
21107ALEXANDRA HARDING11FCENTRAL SC00:25:022100:00:362100:16:00 00:41:37 
22101BRIANNA PHILLIPS10FROCK HILL SC00:23:512700:00:513100:17:50 00:42:31 
23125ALEX HILLHOUSE11MANDERSON SC00:27:521500:00:301600:14:21 00:42:43 
24119JAMES BUCKWALTER9MANDERSON SC00:23:331200:00:283300:19:32 00:43:32 
25123ANSLEY LITTLE11FANDERSON SC00:27:072500:00:432700:17:16 00:45:04 
26124DANIEL CLARY11MANDERSON SC00:28:143200:01:161800:15:46 00:45:15 
27127MATTHAN BROWN9MANDERSON SC00:28:571400:00:302000:15:50 00:45:16 
28117HANNAH ROMAN11FANDERSON SC00:28:012300:00:382900:17:26 00:46:04 
29129KATIE HILLHOUSE9FANDERSON SC00:29:152000:00:352600:17:07 00:46:57 
30134COLE THOMAS11MANDERSON SC00:33:002400:00:412500:17:03 00:50:44 
PlaceBibNAMEAgeSexCITY/STATEBIKERankT2RankRUNPENALTYTIMEDQ
31210JAY OWENS9MGREENWOOD SC00:32:503100:01:053000:17:46 00:51:40 
32126FRANCESCA ZOBRIST10FANDERSON SC00:35:453000:01:022300:16:43 00:53:29 
33128DAVIS ALEXA9FANDERSON SC00:35:292800:00:542800:17:16 00:53:38 
34121JOJO CROXTON9FANDERSON SC00:40:212600:00:433200:18:44 00:59:47 
35118ERIKA CARVER10FANDERSON SC01:08:571900:00:351300:13:41 01:23:12 

** Results are for the private use of participants and are the Intellectual Property of Set Up Events. Unauthorized use of these results is prohibited.